Rest In Peace
Marc Abrotsky
Rich Padilla

 

 
 
 
 
 
  
Day / Time
Date
Division
Rules
Field/Court
Sub F/C
Official/Referee 1
Official /Referee 2
Official /Referee 3
Stat
League
Date 2
Comments
Monday
4/12/2021  
 
             
                   
6:30
8U
N
Amiel L
*
*
*
 NL
4/12/2021
 
7:30
8U
N
Amiel L
*
*
*
 NL
4/12/2021
 
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
4/13/2021  
 
             
                   
6:30
10U
N
Daniel G
*
*
*
 NL
4/13/2021
 
7:30
10U
N
Daniel G
*
*
*
 NL
4/13/2021
 
                     
                   
6:30
Minors
DWH
*
*
*
 OPNell
4/13/2021  
                     
                     
Wednesday
4/14/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
 
                 
                     
Thursday
4/15/2021                  
                   
6:30
13U
N
Calvin R
*
*
*
 NL
4/15/2021
 
7:30
13U
N
Calvin R
*
*
*
 NL
4/15/2021
 
                     
                   
6:30
Minors
Shareef E
*
*
*
 OPNell
4/15/2021
 
                     
Friday
4/16/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
 
                 
                     
Saturday
4/17/2021                  
                   
9:00
6U
N
Shareef E
*
*
*
 NL
4/17/2021
 
10:00
6U
N
Shareef E
*
*
*
 NL
4/17/2021
 
                     
                   
11:30
Minors
DWH
*
*
*
 OPNell
4/17/2021
 
2:00
Minors
DWH
*
*
*
 OPNell
4/17/2021
 
                     
                     
Sunday
4/18/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
Past 
Games
Track
   
 
           
                     
Monday
11/16/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
11/17/2020  
 
             
                 
4:00
AL-FHSA-MS
 
Cancelled
Cancelled
-
SC-RNP
SCHAL
11/17/2020
 
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
11/18/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                   
                     
 
                 
Thursday
11/19/2020  
 
             
                   
6:15
14U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
11/19/2020  
7:15
14U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
11/19/2020  
                     
 
                 
Friday
11/20/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Saturday
11/21/2020  
 
             
                   
10:00
N
Claudia R
*
*
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
11:15
N
Claudia R
*
*
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
12:30
8U
N
Claudia R
DA
Jason P
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
1:45
8U
N
Claudia R
DA
Jason P
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
                     
                   
10:00
10U
N
Joey W
Amiel L
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
11:15
10U
N
Joey W
Amiel L
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
12:30
10U
N
Joey W
Amiel L
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
                     
                   
10:00
12U
N
Zakary B
Yohanas A
Sina S
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
11:15
12U
N
Yohanas A
Zakary B
Sina S
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
                     
                   
10:00
14U
2
Calvin R
Gary S
Daniel G
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
11:30
17U
2
Gary S
Calvin R
Daniel G
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
                     
                   
10:00
6U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
11/21/2020  
11:00
6U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
11/21/2020  
                     
 
                 
Sunday
11/22/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Monday
11/23/2020                  
                   
6:15
8U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
11/23/2020  
7:30
8U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
11/23/2020  
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
11/24/2020  
 
             
                   
6:30
10U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
11/24/2020  
7:30
10U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
11/24/2020  
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
11/25/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Thursday
11/26/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
 
           
 
                 
Friday
11/27/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Saturday
11/28/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Sunday
11/29/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Monday
11/30/2020                  
                   
6:15
2
Claudia R
*
*
AS
 COS
11/30/2020  
7:30
8U
2
Claudia R
Benjamin L
Sina S
AS
 COS
11/30/2020  
                   
6:15
10U
N
Rained Out
Rained Out
Rained Out
CCRO-RNP
 COS
11/30/2020  
                   
6:15
14U
N
Rained Out
Rained Out
Rained Out
CCRO-RNP
 COS
11/30/2020  
7:30
17U
N
Rained Out
Rained Out
Rained Out
CCRO-RNP
 COS
11/30/2020  
                   
6:15
8U
A
Rained Out
*
*
CCRO-RNP
 NL
11/30/2020  
7:30
8U
B
Rained Out
*
*
CCRO-RNP
 NL
11/30/2020  
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
12/1/2020  
 
             
                 
4:00
AL-FHSA-Elem
 
Cancelled
Cancelled
-
SC-RNP
 SCH-AL
12/1/2020  
5:00
AL-FHSA-MS
 
Cancelled
Cancelled
-
SC-RNP
 SCH-AL
12/1/2020  
                   
6:15
N
Yohanas A
*
*
AS
 COS
12/1/2020  
7:30
8U
N
Yohanas A
Sina S
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
12/1/2020  
                   
6:15
10U
2
Brett S
Zakary B
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/1/2020  
7:30
10U
2
Zakary B
Brett S
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/1/2020  
                   
6:30
10U
N
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 NL
12/1/2020  
7:30
10U
N
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 NL
12/1/2020  
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
12/2/2020                  
                   
6:15
12U
2
Yohanas A
Claudia A
Daniel G
AS
 COS
12/2/2020  
7:30
12U
2
Claudia A
Yohanas A
Daniel G
AS
 COS
12/2/2020  
                   
6:15
8U
A
Amiel L
*
*
AS
 NL
12/2/2020  
7:30
8U
B
Amiel L
*
*
AS
 NL
12/2/2020  
                     
 
                 
Thursday
12/3/2020                  
                   
6:15
14U
2
Claudia R
Zakary B
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/3/2020  Zak missed
7:30
17U
2
Zakary B
Claudia R
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/3/2020  
                   
6:15
14U
N
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 NL
12/3/2020  
7:15
14U
N
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 NL
12/3/2020  
 
 
 
           
 
                 
Friday
12/4/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Saturday
12/5/2020                  
                   
10:00
N
Zakary B
*
*
AS
 COS
12/5/2020  
11:15
N
Zakary B
*
*
AS
 COS
12/5/2020  
12:30
8U
N
Zakary B
Benjamin L
Camilla L
AS
 COS
12/5/2020  
1:45
8U
N
Zakary B
Benjamin L
Camilla L
AS
 COS
12/5/2020  
                   
10:00
10U
N
Claudia R
Claudia A
Brett S
AS
 COS
12/5/2020  
11:15
10U
N
Brett S
Claudia R
Claudia A
AS
 COS
12/5/2020  
12:30
10U
N
Claudia A
Brett S
Claudia R
AS
 COS
12/5/2020  
                   
10:00
12U
N
Joey W
Jerimiah L
Daniel G
AS
 COS
12/5/2020  
11:15
12U
N
Joey W
Jerimiah L
Daniel G
AS
 COS
12/5/2020  
                   
10:00
14U
2
Yohanas A
Calvin R
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/5/2020  
11:30
17U
2
Calvin R
Yohanas A
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/5/2020  
                   
10:00
6U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
12/5/2020  
11:00
6U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
12/5/2020  
                     
 
                 
Sunday
12/6/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Monday
12/7/2020                  
                   
6:15
2
Claudia R
*
*
AS
 COS
12/7/2020  
7:30
8U
2
Claudia R
Camilla L
Sina S
AS
 COS
12/7/2020  
                   
6:15
10U
N
Cancelled
Cancelled
Cancelled
CC-FF-RNP
 COS
12/7/2020  
                   
6:15
14U
N
Cancelled
Cancelled
Cancelled
CC-FF-RNP
 COS
12/7/2020  
7:30
17U
N
Cancelled
Cancelled
Cancelled
CC-FF-RNP
 COS
12/7/2020  
                   
6:15
8U
A
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
12/7/2020  
7:30
8U
B
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
12/7/2020  
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
12/8/2020  
 
             
                   
6:15
N
Jeremiah L
*
*
AS
 COS
12/8/2020  
7:30
8U
N
Jeremiah L
Sina S
Yohannas A
AS
 COS
12/8/2020  
                   
6:15
10U
1
Calvin R
Brett S
David J?
AS
 COS
12/8/2020  
7:30
10U
1
Calvin R
Brett S
David J
AS
 COS
12/8/2020  
                   
6:30
10U
N
Amiel L
*
*
AS
 NL
12/8/2020  
7:30
10U
N
Amiel L
*
*
AS
 NL
12/8/2020  
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
12/9/2020                  
                   
6:15
12U
2
Claudia A
Yohannas A
Jason P
AS
 COS
12/9/2020  
7:30
12U
2
Yohannas A
Claudia A
Jason P
AS
 COS
12/9/2020  
                     
 
                 
Thursday
12/10/2020  
 
             
                   
6:15
14U
2
Claudia R
Zakary B
Brett S
AS
 COS
12/10/2020  
7:30
17U
2
Zakary B
Claudia R
Brett S
AS
 COS
12/10/2020  
                   
6:15
14U
N
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 NL
12/10/2020  
7:15
14U
N
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 NL
12/10/2020  
 
 
 
           
 
                 
Friday
12/11/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Saturday
12/12/2020                  
                   
10:00
N
Brett S
*
*
AS
 COS
12/12/2020  
11:15
N
Brett S
*
*
AS
 COS
12/12/2020  
12:30
8U
N
Jeremiah L
Benjamin L
Jandry S
AS
 COS
12/12/2020  
1:45
8U
N
Jeremiah L
Benjamin L
Jandry S
AS
 COS
12/12/2020  
                   
10:00
10U
N
Claudia R
David J
Jason P
AS
 COS
12/12/2020  
11:15
10U
N
David J
Claudia R
Jason P
AS
 COS
12/12/2020  
12:30
10U
N
Claudia R
David J
Jason P
AS
 COS
12/12/2020  
                   
10:00
12U
N
Yohannas A
Shareef E
Sina S
AS
 COS
12/12/2020  
11:15
12U
N
Shareef E
Yohannas A
Sina S
AS
 COS
12/12/2020  
                   
10:00
14U
2
Joey W
Daniel G
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/12/2020  
11:30
17U
2
Joey W
Daniel G
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/12/2020  
                   
10:00
6U
N
Zakary B
*
*
AS
 NL
12/12/2020  
11:00
6U
N
Zakary B
*
*
AS
 NL
12/12/2020  
                     
 
                 
Sunday
12/13/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Monday
12/14/2020                  
                   
6:15
2
Claudia R
*
*
AS
 COS
12/142020  
7:30
8U
2
Claudia R
Camilla L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
12/142020  
                   
6:15
10U
N
Amiel L
Benjamin L
Sina S
AS
 COS
12/142020  
                   
6:15
8U
A
Jeremiah L
*
*
AS
 NL
12/142020  
7:30
8U
B
Jeremiah L
*
*
AS
 NL
12/142020  
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
12/15/2020  
 
             
                   
6:15
N
Jeremiah L
*
*
AS
 COS
12/15/2020  
7:30
8U
N
Jeremiah L
Camilla L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
12/15/2020  
                   
6:15
10U
1
Shareef E
Brett S
Daniel G
AS
 COS
12/15/2020  
7:30
10U
1
Brett S
Shareef E
Daniel G
AS
 COS
12/15/2020  
                   
6:30
10U
N
David J
*
*
AS
 NL
12/15/2020  
7:30
10U
N
David J
*
*
AS
 NL
12/15/2020  
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
12/16/2020                  
                   
6:15
12U
2
Claudia A
David J
Jason P
AS
 COS
12/16/2020  
7:30
12U
2
Claudia A
David J
Jason P
AS
 COS
12/16/2020  
                   
6:15
8U
A
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 NL
12/16/2020  
7:30
8U
B
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 NL
12/16/2020  
                     
 
                 
Thursday
12/17/2020  
 
             
                   
6:15
14U
2
Claudia R
Amiel L
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/17/2020  
7:30
17U
2
Claudia R
Amiel L
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/17/2020  
                   
6:15
14U
N
Yohannas A
*
*
AS
 NL
12/17/2020  
7:15
14U
N
Yohannas A
*
*
AS
 NL
12/17/2020  
 
 
 
           
 
                 
Friday
12/18/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Saturday
12/19/2020                  
                   
10:00
N
Yohannas A
*
*
AS
 COS
12/19/2020  
11:15
N
Yohannas A
*
*
AS
 COS
12/19/2020  
12:30
8U
N
Yohannas A
Sina S
Dalton H
AS
 COS
12/19/2020  
1:45
8U
N
Yohannas A
Sina S
Dalton H
AS
 COS
12/19/2020  
                   
10:00
10U
N
Jeremiah L
Shareed E
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
12/19/2020  
11:15
10U
N
Shareed E
Jeremiah L
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
12/19/2020  
12:30
10U
N
Jeremiah L
Shareed E
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
12/19/2020  
                   
10:00
12U
N
Claudia R
Camilla L
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/19/2020  
11:15
12U
N
Claudia R
Camilla L
Nicholas C
AS
 COS
12/19/2020  
                   
10:00
14U
2
Joey W
Calvin R
Brett S
AS
 COS
12/19/2020  
11:30
17U
2
Calvin R
Joey W
Brett S
AS
 COS
12/19/2020  
                   
10:00
6U
N
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 NL
12/19/2020  
11:00
6U
N
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 NL
12/19/2020  
                     
 
                 
Sunday
12/20/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Monday
12/21/2020                  
                   
6:15
E(S)
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 OP
12/21/2020  
   
             
6:15
W(S)
Shareed E
*
*
AS
 OP
12/21/2020  
                   
7:30
E(F)
Joey W
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
12/21/2020  
8:30
E(F)
Joey W
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
12/21/2020  
                   
7:30
W(F)
Calvin R
Shareed E
*
AS
 OP
12/21/2020  
8:30
W(F)
Calvin R
Shareed E
*
AS
 OP
12/21/2020  
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
12/22/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
12/23/2020                  
                   
6:15
E(S)
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 OP
12/23/2020  
   
             
6:15
W(S)
Shareed E
*
*
AS
 OP
12/23/2020  
                   
7:30
E(F)
Joey W
Shareed E
*
AS
 OP
12/23/2020  
8:30
E(F)
Joey W
Shareed E
*
AS
 OP
12/23/2020  
                   
7:30
W(F)
Calvin R
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
12/23/2020  
8:30
W(F)
Calvin R
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
12/23/2020  
                     
 
                 
Thursday
12/24/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Friday
12/25/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
         
 
         
 
                 
Saturday
12/26/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Sunday
12/27/2020  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Monday
1/4/2021                  
                   
6:15
2
Claudia R
*
*
AS
 COS
1/4/2021  
7:30
8U
2
Claudia R
Camila L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/4/2021  
                   
6:15
10U
N
Nicholas C
Amiel L
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
1/4/2021  
7:30
10U
N
Amiel L
Nicholas C
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
1/4/2021  
                   
6:15
8U
A
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 NL
1/4/2021  
7:30
8U
B
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 NL
1/4/2021  
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
1/5/2021  
 
             
                   
6:15
N
Claudia R
*
*
AS
 COS
1/5/2021  
7:30
8U
N
Claudia R
Camila L
Jeremiah L
AS
 COS
1/5/2021  
                   
7:15
10U
1
Shareef E
Dalton H
DWH
AS
 COS
1/5/2021  
                   
6:30
10U
N
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 NL
1/5/2021  
7:30
10U
N
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 NL
1/5/2021  
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
1/6/2021                  
                   
6:15
12U
2
Claudia R
Jeremiah L
Jason P
AS
 COS
1/6/2021  
7:30
12U
2
Claudia R
Jeremiah L
Jason P
AS
 COS
1/6/2021  
                   
6:15
E(S)
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 OP
1/6/2021  
   
             
6:15
W(S)
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 OP
1/6/2021  
                   
7:30
E(F)
Calvin R
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
1/6/2021  
8:30
E(F)
Calvin R
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
1/6/2021  
                   
7:30
W(F)
Amiel L
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/6/2021  
8:30
W(F)
Amiel L
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/6/2021  
                     
                     
 
                 
Thursday
1/7/2021  
 
             
                   
6:15
14U
2
Nicholas C
Shareef E
DWH
AS
 COS
1/7/2021  
7:30
17U
2
Shareef E
Nicholas C
DWH
AS
 COS
1/7/2021  
                   
6:15
14U
N
Joey W
*
*
AS
 NL
1/7/2021  
7:30
14U
N
Joey W
*
*
AS
 NL
1/7/2021  
 
 
 
           
 
                 
Friday
1/8/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Saturday
1/9/2021                  
                   
10:00
N
Jeremiah L
*
*
AS
 COS
1/9/2021  
11:15
N
Jeremiah L
*
*
AS
 COS
1/9/2021  
12:30
8U
N
Jeremiah L
Benjamin L
Camila L
AS
 COS
1/9/2021  
1:45
8U
N
Jeremiah L
Benjamin L
Camila L
AS
 COS
1/9/2021  
                   
10:00
10U
N
Shareef E
Brett S
Jason P
AS
 COS
1/9/2021  
11:15
10U
N
Brett S
Shareef E
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/9/2021  
12:30
10U
N
Shareef E
Brett S
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/9/2021  
                   
10:00
12U
N
Claudia R
Daniel G
Camila L
AS
 COS
1/9/2021  
11:15
12U
N
Daniel G
Claudia R
Camila L
AS
 COS
1/9/2021  
                   
10:00
14U
2
David J
Joey W
Jandry S
AS
 COS
1/9/2021  
11:30
17U
2
Joey W
David J
Jandry S
AS
 COS
1/9/2021  
                   
10:00
6U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
1/9/2021  
11:00
6U
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
1/9/2021  
                     
 
                 
Sunday
1/10/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Monday
1/11/2021                  
                   
6:15
2
Claudia R
*
*
AS
 COS
1/11/2021  
7:30
8U
2
Claudia R
Camila L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/11/2021  
                   
6:15
10U
N
David J
Jandry S
Sina S
AS
 COS
1/11/2021  
                   
6:15
8U
A
Yohanas A
*
*
AS
 NL
1/11/2021  
7:30
8U
B
Yohanas A
*
*
AS
 NL
1/11/2021  
                   
6:15
E(S)
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 OP
1/11/2021  
   
             
6:15
W(S)
Nicholas C
*
*
AS
 OP
1/11/2021  
                   
7:30
E(F)
Calvin R
Nicholas C
*
AS
 OP
1/11/2021  
8:30
E(F)
Calvin R
Nicholas C
*
AS
 OP
1/11/2021  
                   
7:30
W(F)
Amiel L
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/11/2021  
8:30
W(F)
Amiel L
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/11/2021  
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
1/12/2021  
 
             
                   
6:15
N
David J
*
*
AS
 COS
1/12/2021  
7:30
8U
N
David J
Jandry S
Sina S
AS
 COS
1/12/2021  
                   
6:15
10U
1
Jeremiah L
Benjamin L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/12/2021  
7:15
10U
1
Jeremiah L
Benjamin L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/12/2021  
                   
6:30
10U
N
Nicholas C
*
*
AS
 NL
1/12/2021  
7:30
10U
N
Nicholas C
*
*
AS
 NL
1/12/2021  
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
1/13/2021                  
                   
6:15
12U
2
Claudia R
Brett S
Jeremiah L
AS
 COS
1/13/2021  
7:30
12U
2
Brett S
Claudia R
Jeremiah L
AS
 COS
1/13/2021  
                   
6:15
E(S)
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 OP
1/13/2021  
   
             
6:15
W(S)
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 OP
1/13/2021  
                   
7:30
E(F)
Calvin R
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/13/2021  
8:30
E(F)
Calvin R
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/13/2021  
                   
7:30
W(F)
Amiel L
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
1/13/2021  
8:30
W(F)
Amiel L
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
1/13/2021  
                     
 
                 
Thursday
1/14/2021  
 
             
                   
6:15
14U
2
Brett S
Claudia R
Camila L
AS
 COS
1/14/2021  
7:30
17U
2
Claudia R
Brett S
Camila L
AS
 COS
1/14/2021  
                   
6:15
14U
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
1/14/2021  
7:30
14U
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
1/14/2021  
 
 
 
           
 
                 
Friday
1/15/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Saturday
1/16/2021                  
                   
10:00
N
Brett S
*
*
AS
 COS
1/16/2021  
11:15
N
Brett S
*
*
AS
 COS
1/16/2021  
12:30
8U
N
Jeremiah L
Camila L
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
1/16/2021  
1:45
8U
N
Claudia R
Camila L
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
1/16/2021  
                   
10:00
10U
N
Claudia R
Camila L
Jeremiah L
AS
 COS
1/16/2021  
                   
10:00
12U-T
N
Daniel G
Yohanas A
DWH
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
11:15
12U-T
N
Yohanas A
Daniel G
DWH
AS
 COS
11/21/2020  
                   
10:00
14U
2
David J
Joey W
Jeremiah L
AS
 COS
1/16/2021  
11:30
17U
2
Joey W
David J
Jeremiah L
F-RNP
 COS
1/16/2021  
                   
10:00
6U
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
1/16/2021  
11:00
6U
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
1/16/2021  
                     
 
                 
Sunday
1/17/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Monday
1/18/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
       
Martin Luther King Jr. Day
           
 
                 
Tuesday
1/19/2021  
 
             
                   
6:15
N
Claudia R
*
*
AS
 COS
1/19/2021  
7:30
8U
N
Claudia R
Camila L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/19/2021  
                   
6:15
10U
1
Yohannas A
Jeremiah L
Sina S
AS
 COS
1/19/2021  
                   
6:30
10U
N
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 NL
1/19/2021  
7:30
10U
N
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 NL
1/19/2021  
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
1/20/2021                  
                   
6:15
12U-TC
2
Calvin R
Benjamin L
Jeremiah L
AS
 COS
1/20/2021  
                   
6:15
E(S)
Amiel L
*
*
AS
 OP
1/20/2021  
   
             
6:15
W(S)
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 OP
1/20/2021  
                   
7:30
E(F)
Yohannas A
Amiel L
*
AS
 OP
1/20/2021  
8:30
E(F)
Yohannas A
Amiel L
*
AS
 OP
1/20/2021  
                   
7:30
W(F)
Daniel G
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
1/20/2021  
8:30
W(F)
Daniel G
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
1/20/2021  
                     
 
                 
Thursday
1/21/2021  
 
             
                   
6:15
14U
2
Calvin R
Nicholas C
Brett S
AS
 COS
1/21/2021  
7:30
17U
2
Forfeit
Forfeit
Forfeit
F-RNP
 COS
1/21/2021  
                   
6:15
14U
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
1/21/2021  
7:30
14U
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
1/21/2021  
 
 
 
           
 
                 
Friday
1/22/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Saturday
1/23/2021                  
                   
10:00
N
Claudia R
*
*
AS
 COS
1/23/2021  
11:15
8U
N
Claudia R
Camila L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/23/2021  
                   
10:00
10U-P
N
Daniel G
Joey W
Jeremiah L
AS
 COS
1/23/2021  
10:00
10U-P
N
Joey W
Daniel G
Jeremiah L
AS
 COS
1/23/2021  
                   
10:00
14U
2
Yohannas A
Calvin R
Brett S
AS
 COS
1/23/2021  
11:30
17U
2
Calvin R
Yohannas A
Brett S
AS
 COS
1/23/2021  
                   
10:00
6U
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
1/23/2021  
11:00
6U
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
1/23/2021  
                     
 
                 
Sunday
1/24/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Monday
1/25/2020                  
                   
6:15
1
David J
*
*
AS
 COS
1/25/2021  
7:30
8U
1
DWH
David J
Jandry S
AS
 COS
1/25/2021  
                   
6:15
10U-T
N
DWH
Sina S
AS
 COS
1/25/2021  
7:30
10U-T
N
Jeremiah L
Benjamin L
Sina S
AS
 COS
1/25/2021  
                   
6:15
N
Claudia R 
Camilla L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/25/2021  
7:30
N
Claudia R
Camilla L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/25/2021  
                   
6:15
8U
A
Yohanas A
*
*
AS
 NL
1/25/2021  
7:30
8U
B
Yohanas A
*
*
AS
 NL
1/25/2021  
                   
6:15
E(S)
Nicholas C
*
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
   
             
6:15
W(S)
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
                   
7:30
E(F)
Calvin R
Nicholas C
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
8:30
E(F)
Calvin R
Nicholas C
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
                   
7:30
W(F)
Shareef E
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
8:30
W(F)
Shareef E
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
1/26/2021  
 
             
                   
6:15
8U-T
N
Yohanas A
Sina S
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/26/2021  
                   
6:15
10U-T
1
Amiel L 
Jeremiah L
Benjamin L
AS
 COS
1/26/2021  
                   
6:30
10U-P
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
1/26/2021  
7:30
10U-P
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
1/26/2021  
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
1/27/2021                  
                   
6:15
E(S)
Amiel Lynch
*
*
AS
 OP
1/27/2021  
   
             
6:15
W(S)
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 OP
1/27/2021  
                   
7:30
E(F)
Amiel L
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/27/2021  
8:30
E(F)
Amiel L
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/27/2021  
                   
7:30
W(F)
Yohanas A
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
1/27/2021  
8:30
W(F)
Yohanas A
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
1/27/2021  
                     
 
                 
Thursday
1/28/2021  
 
             
                   
6:15
14U
2
Claudia R
Camilla L
Brett S
AS
 COS
1/28/2021  
7:30
17U
2
Claudia R
Camilla L
Brett S
AS
 COS
1/28/2021  
                   
6:15
14U-P
N
Amiel L
*
*
AS
 NL
1/28/2021  
7:30
14U-P
N
Amiel L
*
*
AS
 NL
1/28/2021  
 
 
           
 
                 
Friday
1/29/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
 

     
                     
 
                 
Saturday
1/30/2021                  
                   
10:00
8U-T
N
Jeremiah L
Benjamin L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/30/2021  
11:15
8U-T
N
Jeremiah L
Benjamin L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/30/2021  
                   
10:00
14U-T
2
Joey W
Daniel G
Camila L
AS
 COS
1/30/2021  
11:30
17U-T
2
Joey W
Daniel G
Camila L
AS
 COS
1/30/2021  
                   
10:00
6U-P
N
Brett S
*
*
AS
 NL
1/30/2021  
11:00
6U-P
N
Brett S
*
*
AS
 NL
1/30/2021  
                     
 
                 
Sunday
1/31/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Monday
2/1/2020                  
                   
6:15
8U-TC
1
Jeremiah L
DWH
Sina S
AS
 COS
1/25/2021  
                   
6:15
14-TC
N
Claudia R
Camila L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/25/2021  
7:30
17U-TC
N
Claudia R
Camila L
Dalton H
AS
 COS
1/25/2021  
                   
6:15
8U-PC
A
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 NL
1/25/2021  
                   
6:15
E(S)
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
   
             
6:15
W(S)
Yohannas A
*
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
                   
7:30
E(F)
Amiel L
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
8:30
E(F)
Amiel L
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
                   
7:30
W(F)
Shareef E
Yohannas A
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
8:30
W(F)
Shareef E
Yohannas A
*
AS
 OP
1/25/2021  
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
2/2/2021  
 
             
                   
6:30
10U-P
N
Yohannas A
*
*
AS
 NL
2/2/2021  
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
2/3/2021                  
                   
6:15
E(S)
Amiel L
*
*
AS
 OP
2/3/2021  
   
             
6:15
W(S)
Calvin R
*
*
AS
 OP
2/3/2021  
                   
7:30
E(F)
Amiel L
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
2/3/2021  
8:30
E(F)
Amiel L
Daniel G
*
AS
 OP
2/3/2021  
                   
7:30
W(F)
Calvin R
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
2/3/2021  
8:30
W(F)
Calvin R
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
2/3/2021  
                     
 
                 
Thursday
2/4/2021  
 
             
                   
6:15
14U-PC
N
Yohannas A
*
*
AS
 NL
2/4/2021  
 
 
           
 
                 
Friday
2/5/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
 

     
                     
 
                 
Saturday
2/6/2021                  
                   
9:00
6U-AS
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
2/6/2021  
10:00
8U-AS
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
2/6/2021  
11:00
10U-AS
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
2/6/2021  
12:00
14U-AS
N
DWH
*
*
AS
 NL
2/6/2021  
                     
 
                 
Sunday
2/7/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Monday
2/8/2021                  
                   
6:15
E(S)
Yohannas A
*
*
AS
 OP
2/8/2021  
7:30
E(S)
Yohannas A
*
*
AS
 OP
2/8/2021  
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
2/9/2021  
No
Games
Scheduled
         
                     
 
                 
Wednesday
2/10/2021                  
   
             
6:15
W(S)
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 OP
2/10/2021  
                   
7:30
E(F)
Calvin R
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
2/10/2021  
8:30
E(F)
Calvin R
Shareef E
*
AS
 OP
2/10/2021  
                     
 
                 
Thursday
2/11/2021  
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
           
 
                 
Friday
2/12/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
 

     
                     
 
                 
Saturday
2/13/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
                   
                     
 
                 
Sunday
2/14/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
 
                 
Monday
4/5/2021                  
                   
6:30
8U
N
Amiel L
*
*
AS
 NL
4/5/2021
 
7:30
8U
N
Amiel L
*
*
AS
 NL
4/5/2021
 
                     
 
                 
Tuesday
4/6/2021  
 
             
                   
6:30
10U
N
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 NL
4/6/2021
 
7:30
10U
N
Daniel G
*
*
AS
 NL
4/6/2021
 
                     
                   
6:30
Minors
DWH
*
*
AS
 OPNell
4/6/2021  
                     
                     
Wednesday
4/7/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
 
                 
                     
Thursday
4/8/2021                  
                   
6:30
13U
N
Anthony C
*
*
AS
 NL
4/8/2021
 
7:30
13U
N
Anthony C
*
*
AS
 NL
4/8/2021
 
                     
                   
6:30
Minors
Eduardo K
*
*
AS
 OPNell
4/8/2021
 
                     
Friday
4/9/2021  
NO
Games
Scheduled
         
 
                 
                     
Saturday
4/10/2021                  
                   
9:00
6U
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
4/10/2021
 
10:00
6U
N
Shareef E
*
*
AS
 NL
4/10/2021
 
                     
                   
11:30
Minors
DWH
*
*
AS
 OPNell
4/10/2021
 
2:00
Minors
DWH
*
*
AS
 OPNell
4/10/2021
 
                     
                     
Sunday
4/11/2021                  
                   
8:00
N
Cancelled
Cancelled
Cancelled
LC-RNP
 NL
4/11/2021
 
9:45
N
Cancelled
Cancelled
Cancelled
LC-RNP
 NL
4/11/2021
 
11:30
N
Cancelled
Cancelled
Cancelled
LC-RNP
 NL
4/11/2021