Rest in Peace Lisa Hackett (Denaro) Marc Abrotsky Rich Padilla Chris Priester |
Message Board
|
* | Sunrise General Rules & Policies |
* | ABCC Soccer Rules |
Day/Time |
Date Division Rules |
Field/Court |
Sub F/C |
Official 1 |
Official 2 |
Official 3 |
Stat |
League | Date 2 |
Comments |
|
Friday |
1/26/24 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
End
of |
Season |
||||||||||
Saturday |
1/27/24 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Sunday | 1/28/24 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 11/6/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | C |
Jazeel T |
Little
Flower |
St Jerome |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | North Community Park | Yohanes A |
MHOC |
St Mark |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
|
|||||||||||
3:45 | Boys | Weston Regional Park | Trill B |
St
Bonaventure |
St
Coleman |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N |
DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | Jardel C |
AS |
||||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Jardel C | Elija M | AS |
|||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Kevin C |
Trill B |
Niculaie H |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Trill B | Kevin C | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Jazeel T |
Reggie G |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Jazeel T | Claudia R | Reggie G | COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohanas A |
Anthony C |
Winstrol
H |
COS | ||||
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Anthony C | Yohanas A | Winstrol H | COS | ||||
Tuesday | 11/7/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Jardel C | St Andrew |
St
Bernadette |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
3:45 | Boys |
Pine Island Park | MultiField 1 |
Trill B |
St
Gregory |
Nativity |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | C |
Jazeel T |
St
Anthony |
St David |
SR |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Kevin C |
Mohab S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | Kevin C | Yohanas A | Mohab S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Anthony C | Claudia R |
Niculaie H |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R | Anthony C | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Jardel C |
Fabio R |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jardel C | Jazeel T | Fabio R | AS |
COS | |||
Wednesday |
11/8/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Trill B |
St Jerome |
Annunciation |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
3:45 | Boys | St Mark Field | Yohanas A |
St Mark |
All
Saints |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
3:45 | Boys | Youth Sports Complex (Pompano) | Jazeel T |
St
Coleman |
Nativity |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Trill B |
Anthony C | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N |
Anthony C | Trill B | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Fabio R |
Reggie G |
Dancy G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Reggie G | Fabio R | Dancy G | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Claudia R |
Jazeel T | AS |
COS | ||||
Thursday |
11/9/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Trill B |
St
Bernadette |
Annunciation |
SC-RNP |
ABCC | ||||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Jardel C |
St Andrew |
St Helen |
SC-RNP |
ABCC | ||||
3:45 | Boys | Bamford | Mustang |
Yohanas A |
St David |
MHOC |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Niculaie H |
AS |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | Niculaie H | DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Trill B |
Mohab S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | Mohab S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Kevin C |
Fabio R |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Kevin C | Claudia R | Fabio R | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Jardel C |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||
Friday |
11/10/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
11/11/23 |
||||||||||
10:00 | Instructional |
Piper | N |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | N |
Reggie G | AS | COS | |||||
12:00 | 8U-B |
Piper | N |
Reggie G | Elijah M |
Estevan P |
AS | COS | |||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Reggie G | Elijah M | Estevan P | AS | COS | |||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Reggie G | Elijah M | Estevan P | AS | COS | |||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | S |
DWH |
AS | COS | |||||
11:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S |
DWH | Elijah M | Gustavo M |
AS | COS | |||
12:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
DWH | Gustavo M | AS | COS | ||||
1:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
DWH | Gustavo M | AS | COS | ||||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | S | DWH | Gustavo M | AS | COS | ||||
10:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Mohab S |
AS | COS | |||||
11:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Mohab S | AS | COS | |||||
12:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Mohab S | AS | COS | |||||
1:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Mohab S | AS | COS | |||||
2:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Niculaie H |
AS | COS | |||||
3:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Niculaie H | AS | COS | |||||
4:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Niculaie H | AS | COS | |||||
10:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Fabio R |
AS | COS | ||||
11:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R | Fabio R | AS | COS | ||||
12:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R | Fabio R | AS | COS | ||||
1:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R | Fabio R | AS | COS | ||||
2:00 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Claudia R | Fabio R | AS | COS | ||||
3:00 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Claudia R | Fabio R | AS | COS | ||||
10:00 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jardel C |
Kevin C |
AS | COS | ||||
11:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jardel C | Kevin C | AS | COS | ||||
12:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jardel C | Kevin C | Kevin U |
AS | COS | |||
1:45 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Kevin C | Jardel C | Kevin U | AS | COS | |||
3:00 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jardel C | Kevin C | Kevin U | AS | COS | |||
Sunday | 10/8/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 11/13/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Football 2 |
DWH |
Annunciation |
Little
Flower |
ABCC | AS |
|||
3:45 | Boys | Youth Sports Complex (Pompano) | West |
Jazeel T |
St
Coleman |
St
Gregory |
ABCC | AS |
|||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N |
DWH |
COS | CC-RO-RNP |
|||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
DWH |
Mohab S |
COS | CC-RO-RNP | ||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | Kevin C |
COS | CC-RO-RNP | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Kevin C | Estevan P | Gustavo M | COS | CC-RO-RNP | |||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Elijah M |
Kevin U |
COS | CC-RO-RNP | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Elijah M | Kevin U | COS | CC-RO-RNP | ||||
6:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Anthony C | Niculaie H |
COS | CC-RO-RNP | |||
7:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Anthony C |
Claudia R | Niculaie H | COS | CC-RO-RNP | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Jardel C |
Reggie G |
COS | CC-RO-RNP | |||
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jardel C | Jazeel T | Reggie G | COS | CC-RO-RNP | |||
Tuesday | 11/14/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Field C |
Jardel C |
St Jerome |
St
Bernadette |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys |
St Mark Field | Cancelled |
St Mark |
St David |
SC-RO-RNP |
ABCC | ||||
3:45 | Boys | Weston Regional Park | Field 5 |
Cancelled |
St
Bonaventure |
At
Anthony |
SC-RNP |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Kevin C |
Niculaie H |
CC-RO-RNP |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | Kevin C | Yohanas A | Niculaie H | CC-RO-RNP | COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Anthony C |
Reggie G |
CC-RO-RNP | COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Anthony C | Claudia R | Reggie G | CC-RO-RNP | COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Jardel C |
DWH |
CC-RO-RNP | COS | |||
Wednesday |
11/15/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Football 2 |
Cancelled | St Andrew |
St Jerome |
SC-RO-RNP | ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Nob Hill | Field 2 |
Cancelled |
All
Saints |
St
Gregory |
SC-RO-RNP |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | North Community Park | Field 2 |
Cancelled | MHOC |
St
Bonaventure |
SC-RO-RNP | ABCC | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-RO-RNP |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N |
Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-RO-RNP | COS | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-RO-RNP | COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-RO-RNP | COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-RO-RNP | COS | ||||
Thursday |
11/16/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Football 2 |
Cancelled | St
Bernadette |
Annunciation |
SC-RNP | ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Field C |
Cancelled |
St
Anthony |
Nativity |
SC-RNP |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N |
Reggie G | CC-FF-RNP |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N |
Reggie G | Estevan P |
Gustavo M |
CC-FF-RNP | ||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Fabio R |
Mohab S |
CC-FF-RNP | COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Fabio R | Yohanas A | Mohab S | CC-FF-RNP | COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Kevin C |
Dancy G |
CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Kevin C | Claudia R | Dancy G | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Jardel C |
Niculaie H |
CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
7:30 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jardel C | Jazeel T | Niculaie H | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
Friday |
11/17/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
11/18/23 |
||||||||||
10:00 | Instructional |
Piper | N |
Dancy G |
AS |
COS | |||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | N |
Dancy G | AS |
COS | |||||
12:00 | 8U-B |
Piper | N |
Dancy G | AS |
COS | |||||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Dancy G | AS |
COS | |||||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Dancy G | AS |
COS | |||||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | S |
DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
11:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S |
DWH | AS |
COS | |||||
12:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
DWH | AS |
COS | |||||
1:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
DWH | AS |
COS | |||||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | S | DWH | AS |
COS | |||||
10:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Sina S |
Mohab S |
AS |
COS | ||||
11:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Sina S | Mohab S | AS |
COS | ||||
12:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Elijah M | Mohab S | AS |
COS | ||||
1:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Elijah M | Mohab S | AS |
COS | ||||
2:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Elijah M | Mohab S | AS |
COS | ||||
3:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Elijah M | Mohab S | AS |
COS | ||||
10:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Fabio R |
AS |
COS | ||||
11:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Fabio R | Claudia R | AS |
COS | ||||
12:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R | Fabio R | AS |
COS | ||||
1:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Fabio R | Claudia R | AS |
COS | ||||
2:00 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Claudia R | Fabio R | AS |
COS | ||||
3:00 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Fabio R | Claudia R | AS |
COS | ||||
10:00 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Kevin C |
Andre S | COS | ||||
11:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T | Kevin C | Andre S | COS | ||||
12:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Kevin C | Andre S | COS | |||||
1:45 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Andre S | Kevin C | Niculaie H | COS | ||||
3:00 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Kevin C | Andre S | Niculaie H | COS | ||||
Sunday | 10/8/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 11/27/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Football 2 |
DWH |
Annunciation |
St Andrew |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Weston Regional Park | Field 5 |
Jazeel T |
St
Bonaventure |
St Mark |
AS |
ABCC | |||
|
|||||||||||
3:45 | Boys | Bamford | Mustang |
Yohanas A |
St David |
All
Saints |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N |
DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
DWH | Elijah M |
AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Reggie G | Estevan P |
AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Mohab S |
Kevin U |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Mohab S | Kevin U | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Jazeel T |
Jardel C |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Jardel C | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Anthony C |
Niculaie H | AS |
COS | ||||
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Anthony C | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | ||||
Tuesday | 11/28/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Bamford | Mustang |
Yohanas A |
Nativity |
MHOC |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys |
Pine Island Park | MultiField 1 |
Jardel C |
St
Gregory |
St
Anthony |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | St Mark Field | Jazeel T |
St Mark |
St David |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
6:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Estevan P |
Gustavo M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Estevan P | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Anthony C |
Niculaie H |
Kevin U |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Anthony C | Niculaie H | Kevin U | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Jardel C |
DWH |
AS |
COS | |||
Wednesday |
11/29/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Football 2 |
DWH |
St Andrew |
St
Bernadette |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Bamford | Mustang |
Yohanas A |
St David |
St
Bonaventure |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | North Community Park | Field 2 |
Jazeel T |
MHOC |
St
Gregory |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Fabio R | DWH |
Elijah M | AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N |
Fabio R | DWH | Elijah M | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Yohanas A |
Estevan P |
Gustavo M |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Yohanas A | Estevan P | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Claudia R |
Niculaie H |
AS |
COS | |||||
Thursday |
11/30/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Field C |
DWH |
Little
Flower |
St Andrew |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Field C |
Jardel C |
St
Bernadette |
Annunciation |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | St Mark Field | Jazeel T | St Mark |
Nativity |
AS |
|||||
3:45 | Boys | Nob Hill | Field 2 | Yohanas A | All Saints | St Coleman | AS |
||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Dancy G |
AS |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | Dancy G | Estevan P |
Gustavo M |
AS |
|||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | DWH |
Mohab S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | DWH | Mohab S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Fabio R | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Fabio R | Claudia R | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Jardel C |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:30 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jardel C | Jazeel T | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||
Friday |
12/1/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
12/2/23 |
||||||||||
10:00 | Instructional |
Piper | N |
DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | N |
DWH | AS |
COS | |||||
12:00 | 8U-B |
Piper | N |
DWH | AS |
COS | |||||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | DWH | AS |
COS | |||||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | N | DWH | AS |
COS | |||||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | S |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
11:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S |
Reggie G | Gustavo M |
AS |
COS | ||||
12:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
Reggie G | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | ||||
1:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
Reggie G | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | ||||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | S | Reggie G | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | ||||
10:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Moab S |
Elijah M |
AS |
COS | ||||
11:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Moab S | Elijah M | AS |
COS | ||||
12:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Moab S | Elijah M | AS |
COS | ||||
1:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Moab S | Elijah M | AS |
COS | ||||
2:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Niculaie H | Moab S | Yohanas A | AS |
COS | ||||
3:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Moab S | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | ||||
4:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Niculaie H | Moab S | Yohanas A | AS |
COS | ||||
10:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Fabio R |
Estevan P |
AS |
COS | |||
11:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Fabio R | Claudia R | Estevan P | AS |
COS | |||
12:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R | Fabio R | Estevan P | AS |
COS | |||
1:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Fabio R | Claudia R | Estevan P | AS |
COS | |||
2:00 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Claudia R | Fabio R | Estevan P | AS |
COS | |||
3:00 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Fabio R | Claudia R | Estevan P | AS |
COS | |||
10:00 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Anthony C |
Jazeel T |
AS |
COS | ||||
11:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T | Anthony C | AS |
COS | ||||
12:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Anthony C | Jazeel T | Kevin U |
AS |
COS | |||
1:45 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Kevin U | Anthony C | AS |
COS | ||||
3:00 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Anthony C | Kevin U | AS |
COS | ||||
Sunday | 10/8/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 12/4/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Field C |
Jazeel T | Annunciation |
Little
Flower |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Football 2 |
Cancelled |
St
Anthony |
St
Coleman |
SC |
ABCC | |||
|
|||||||||||
3:45 | Boys | Weston Regional Park | Field 5 |
Yohanas A |
St
Bonaventure |
All
Saints |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Field C | Niculaie H | St Bernadette | St Andrew | AS | ||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N |
Jazeel T |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Reggie G | Elijah M |
AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Mohab S |
Estevan P |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Mohab S | Estevan P | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Calvin R | Niculaie H | Kevin U | AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Calvin R | Niculaie H | Kevin U | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | ||||
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | ||||
Tuesday | 12/5/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Football 2 |
Niculaie H | St Andrew |
St Jerome |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys |
Bamford | Mustang |
Jazeel T |
Nativity |
St David |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Nob Hill | 2 |
Yohanas A | All
Saints |
St
Anthony |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | Reggie G |
Estevan P |
Gustavo M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | Reggie G | Estevan P | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Calvin R |
Claudia R |
Kevin U |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R | Calvin R | Kevin U | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohannas A | Jazeel T |
Niculaie H |
AS |
COS | |||
Wednesday |
12/6/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Bamford | Mustang |
Yohanas A | Nativity |
St
Bonaventure |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Youth Sports Complex (Pompano) | West |
Jazeel T | St
Coleman |
MHOC |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Reggie G |
Estevan P |
Elijah M |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N |
Reggie G | Estevan P | Elijah M | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Fabio R |
Gustavo M |
Niculaie H |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Fabio R | Gustavo M | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Jazeel T |
DWH |
AS |
COS | ||||
Thursday |
12/7/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Football 2 |
Niculaie H | St Jerome |
Little
Flower |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Pine Island Park | Multifield 1 |
Yohanas A | St
Gregory |
St Mark |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T | All Saints | MHOC | AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | DWH |
AS |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | DWH |
AS |
|||||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Mohab S |
Estevan P |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Mohab S | Estevan P | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Fabio R |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Fabio R | Claudia R | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T | Reggie G | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | |||
7:30 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T | Reggie G | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | |||
Friday |
12/8/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Field C | Yohanas A | Annunciation | St Bernadette | AS |
||||
Saturday |
12/9/23 |
||||||||||
10:00 | Instructional |
Piper | N |
DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | N |
DWH | AS | COS | |||||
12:00 | 8U-B |
Piper | N |
DWH | Elijah M |
AS | COS | ||||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | DWH | Elijah M | AS | COS | ||||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | N | DWH | Elijah M | AS | COS | ||||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | S |
Reggie G |
AS | COS | |||||
11:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S |
Reggie G | Estevan P | AS | COS | ||||
12:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
Reggie G | Estevan P | AS | COS | ||||
1:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
Reggie G | Estevan P | AS | COS | ||||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | S | Reggie G | Estevan P | AS | COS | ||||
10:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Fabio R |
Kevin C |
Mohab S |
AS | COS | ||||
11:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Kevin C | Fabio R | Mohab S | AS | COS | ||||
12:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Fabio R | Kevin C | Mohab S | AS | COS | ||||
1:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Kevin C | Fabio R | Mohab S | AS | COS | ||||
2:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Fabio R | Niculaie H | Mohab S | AS | COS | ||||
3:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Fabio R | Niculaie H | Mohab S | AS | COS | ||||
4:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Fabio R | Niculaie H | Mohab S | AS | COS | ||||
10:00 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Claudia R |
AS | COS | ||||
11:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Jazeel T | AS | COS | ||||
12:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T | Claudia R | Kevin U |
AS | COS | |||
1:45 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Jazeel T | Kevin U | AS | COS | |||
3:00 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T | Claudia R | Kevin U | AS | COS | |||
Sunday | 10/8/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 12/11/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Field C |
Niculaie H |
Annunciation |
St Jerome |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Field C |
DWH |
Little
Flower |
St
Bernadette |
AS |
ABCC | |||
|
|||||||||||
3:45 | Boys | St Mark Field | Yohanas A |
St Mark |
St
Coleman |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
3:45 | Boys | Bamford | Mustang | Jazeel T | Nativity | All Saints | AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Reggie G | Elijah M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | DWH | AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Gustavo M |
Esteban P |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Gustavo M | Esteban P | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Jazeel T | Niculaie H | Mohab S | AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Niculaie H | Niculaie H | Mohab S | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Anthony C |
Claudia R |
Kevin U |
AS |
COS | |||
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Anthony C | Kevin U | AS |
COS | |||
Tuesday | 12/12/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Field C |
DWH |
St Andrew |
Annunciation |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Field C |
Niculaie H | St Jerome |
St
Bernadette |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | North Community Park | Field 2 |
Yohanas A | MHOC |
St
Anthony |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Pine Island Park | MultiField 1 | Jazeel T | St Gregory | St David | AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | DWH |
Esteban P |
Gustavo M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | DWH | Esteban P | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Reggie G |
Kevin U |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Reggie G | Claudia R | Kevin U | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohanas A |
Jazeel T |
Niculaie H |
AS |
COS | |||
Wednesday |
12/13/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Football 2 |
Cancelled | Little
Flower |
St Andrew |
SC-RNP |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Youth Sports Complex (Pompano) | West |
Cancelled | St
Coleman |
St David |
SC-RNP | ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Nob Hill | 2 |
No Game |
All
Saints |
MHOC |
SC-RNP | ABCC | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Yohanas A |
Jazeel T | Elijah M |
CC-RNP |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N |
Jazeel T | Yohanas A | Elijah M | CC-RNP | COS | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | DWH |
Gustavo M |
Esteban P |
CC-RNP | COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | DWH | Gustavo M | Esteban P | CC-RNP | COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Anthony C |
Fabio
R |
Niculaie H |
CC-RNP | COS | ||||
7:15 |
10U-B | Flamingo | Fabio R | Anthony C | Niculaie H | CC-RNP | COS | ||||
Thursday |
12/14/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Boys | Mills Pond | Field C |
Jazeel T | St
Anthony |
St Mark |
SC-RNP |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Boys | Weston Regional Park | Field 5 |
Yohanas A | St
Bonaventure |
St
Gregory |
SC-RNP | ABCC | |||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Rained
Out |
SC-RNP | COS | ||||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | Rained Out | SC-RNP | |||||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Rained Out | Rained Out | Rained Out | SC-RNP | COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Rained Out | Rained Out | Rained Out | SC-RNP | COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Rained Out | Rained Out | Rained Out | SC-RNP | COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Rained Out | Rained Out | Rained Out | SC-RNP | COS | |||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Rained Out | Rained Out | Rained Out | SC-RNP | COS | |||
7:30 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Rained Out | Rained Out | Rained Out | SC-RNP | COS | |||
Friday |
12/15/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
12/16/23 |
||||||||||
10:00 | Instructional |
Piper | N |
Cancelled |
CC-FF-RNP |
COS | |||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | N |
Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||||
12:00 | 8U-B |
Piper | N |
Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | S |
Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||||
11:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S |
Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
12:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
1:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | S | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
10:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | ||||
11:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | ||||
12:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | ||||
1:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | ||||
2:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | ||||
3:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | ||||
4:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | ||||
10:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
11:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
12:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
1:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
2:00 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
3:00 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
10:00 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
11:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
12:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
1:45 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
3:00 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
Sunday | 10/8/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 11/18/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | Football |
Yohanas A |
St
Anthony |
St
Coleman |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N |
Dancy G |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Dancy G | Elijah M |
DWH |
AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Reggie G | Estaban P |
Gustavo M |
AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohaas A |
Kevin C | Mohab S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Kevin C |
Yohaas A | Mohab S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Niculaie H |
Winstrol H |
Carolyn G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Niculaie H | Winstrol H | Carolyn G | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Anthony C |
Claudia R | Kevin U |
AS |
COS | |||
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R |
Anthony C | Kevin U | AS |
COS | |||
Tuesday | 12/19/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Boys |
Tequesta
Trace Park |
Yohanas A | St
Bonaventure |
St
Gregory |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
3:45 | Boys |
Mills Pond | North 7v7 Field(s) |
Niculaie H |
Little
Flower |
St Andrew |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | Kevin C |
Niculaie H |
Winstrol H |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10UG | Flamingo | Niculaie H | Kevin C | Winstrol H | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Reggie G | Kevin U | AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Reggie G |
Claudia R | Kevin U | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohanas A |
Estaban P |
Gustavo M |
AS |
COS | |||
Wednesday |
12/20/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Fabio R | Elijah M | AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N |
Fabio R | Elijah M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Niculaie H |
Winstrol H |
Carolyn G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Niculaie H | Winstrol H | Carolyn G | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Reggie G | Estaban P |
Gustavo M |
AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Calvin R | Yohanas A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Yohanas A | Calvin R | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||
Thursday |
12/21/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | DWH |
AS |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | DWH | Elijah M |
Estaban P |
AS |
|||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Kevin C | Mohab S |
AS-F-RP |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Kevin C | Mohab S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Niculaie H |
Winstrol H |
Carolyn G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Niculaie H | Winstrol H | Carolyn G | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Fabio R | Claudia R |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:30 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Fabio R | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||
Friday |
12/22/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
12/23/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Sunday | 11/24/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 1/8/24 | ||||||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N |
Yohanas A |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Yohanas A | Esteban P |
Gustavo M |
COS | ||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | DWH |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | DWH | Elijah M |
COS | |||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Kevin C |
Kevin U |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Kevin C | Kevin U | COS | ||||||
6:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Niculaie H |
Winstrol Sr H |
Carolyn G |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 12U-G | SAC | B | Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Calvin R |
Claudia R |
Reggie G |
COS | ||||
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Calvin R | Reggie G | COS | ||||
Tuesday | 1/9/24 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Kevin C |
Esteban P |
Gustavo M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Kevin C | Esteban P | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Niculaie H |
Winstrol Sr H |
Carolyn M |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn M | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Calvin R |
Claudia R |
Kevin U |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 |
14U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Claudia R | Calvin R | Kevin U | AS |
COS |
|||
Wednesday |
1/10/24 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Fabio R |
Gustavo M |
Elijah M |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N |
Fabio R | Gustavo M | Elijah M | COS | ||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Niculaie H |
Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn M | COS | ||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn M | COS | ||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Claudia R | DWH |
Esteban P | COS | |||||
7:15 |
10U-B | Flamingo | Claudia R | DWH | Esteban P | ||||||
6:15 | 12U-G-P |
SAC | Yohanas A | Reggie G | Mohab S | COS | |||||
7:15 | 12U-G-P | SAC | Reggie G | Yohanas A | Mohab S | COS | |||||
Thursday |
1/11/24 |
||||||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Gustavo M |
CC-RO-RNP |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | Esteban P |
Gustavo M | Elijah M |
CC-RO-RNP | COS | ||||
6:15 | 10U-G-P | Flamingo | Niculaie H |
Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn M | CC-RO-RNP | COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-G-P | Flamingo | Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn M | CC-RO-RNP | COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Fabio R |
Claudia R |
Mohab S |
CC-RO-RNP | COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R | Fabio R | Mohab S | CC-RO-RNP | COS | |||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohanas A |
Kevin C |
Amiel L |
CC-RO-RNP | COS | |||
7:30 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Kevin C | Yohanas A | Amiel L | CC-RO-RNP | COS | |||
Friday |
1/12/24 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
1/13/24 |
||||||||||
10:00 | Instructional |
Piper | N |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | N |
Reggie G | AS | COS | |||||
12:00 | 8U-B |
Piper | N |
Reggie G | Elijah M |
Mohab S |
AS | COS | |||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Reggie G | Elijah M | Mohab S | AS | COS | |||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Reggie G | Elijah M | Mohab S | AS | COS | |||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | S |
Amiel L |
AS | COS | |||||
11:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S |
Amiel L | Esteban P |
DWH |
AS | COS | |||
12:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
Amiel L | Esteban P | DWH | AS | COS | |||
1:00 |
8U-B | Piper | S |
Amiel L | Esteban P | DWH | AS | COS | |||
2:00 | 8U-G | Piper | S | Kevin C | Esteban P | DWH | AS | COS | |||
10:00 | 10U-G-P | Flamingo | Kevin C |
Winstrol Sr H |
Carolyn G |
AS | COS | ||||
11:00 | 10U-G-PC | Flamingo | Kevin C | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
12:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Kevin C | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
1:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Kevin C | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
2:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
3:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Niculaie H |
Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
4:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
10:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Yohanas A |
Fabio R |
Sina S |
AS | COS | |||
11:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Fabio R | Yohanas A | Sina S | AS | COS | |||
12:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Yohanas A | Fabio R | Sina S | AS | COS | |||
1:00 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Fabio R | Yohanas A | Sina S | AS | COS | |||
2:00 | 12U-G-PC | SAC | B | Yohanas A | Fabio R | Sina S | AS | COS | |||
10:00 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Calvin R |
Claudia R |
Mohab S |
AS | COS | |||
11:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Calvin R | Mohab S | AS | COS | |||
12:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Calvin R | Claudia R | Kevin U |
AS | COS | |||
1:45 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Calvin R | Kevin U | AS | COS | |||
Sunday | 1/14/24 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 1/15/24 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Martin |
Luther |
King | Day |
||||||||
Tuesday | 1/16/24 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-G-P | Piper | N | DWH | Esteban P | Elijah M | CC-FF-RNP |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-G-P | Piper | N | DWH | Esteban P | Elijah M | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Niculaie H |
Winstrol Sr H |
Carolyn G |
CC-FF-RNP | COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | CC-FF-RNP | COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Reggie G |
Gustavo M |
CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | SAC | B | Reggie G | Claudia R | Gustavo M | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohanas A |
Kevin C |
Kevin U |
CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
7:30 |
14U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Kevin C | Yohanas A | Kevin U | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||
Wednesday |
1/17/24 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Fabio R |
Mohab S |
Elijah M |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-G-PC | Piper | N |
Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-FF-RNP |
COS | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Niculaie H |
Winstrol Sr H |
Carolyn G |
AS | COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Amiel L |
Kevin C |
Esteban P |
CC-RP | COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Kevin C | Amiel L | Esteban P | CC-RNP |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 17U-P |
Nob Hill | 2 | Calvin R | Claudia R | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | |||
7:30 | 17U-P | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Calvin R | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | |||
Thursday |
1/18/24 |
||||||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | DWH |
AS |
COS | ||||||
6:15 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Niculaie H |
Winstrol Sr H |
Carolyn G |
AS | COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B-P | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Kevin C |
Mohab S |
AS | COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B-P | SAC | B | Claudia R | Kevin C | Mohab S | AS | COS | |||
6:15 | 17U-PC | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohanas A |
Fabio R |
Reggie G |
AS | COS | |||
Friday |
1/19/24 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
1/20/24 |
||||||||||
10:00 | Instructional |
Piper | N |
Reggie G |
AS | COS | |||||
11:00 | 8U-B-P | Piper | N |
Reggie G | Elijah M |
DWH |
AS | COS | |||
12:00 | 8U-G-P | Piper | N | Reggie G | Elijah M | DWH | CC-RNP |
COS | |||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | S |
Fabio R |
AS | COS | |||||
11:00 | 8U-B-P | Piper | S |
Fabio R | Esteban P |
Gustavo M |
AS | COS | |||
12:00 |
8U-B-P | Piper | S |
Fabio R | Esteban P | Gustavo M | AS | COS | |||
1:00 | 8U-G-P | Piper | S | Fabio R | Esteban P | Gustavo M | CC-RNP | COS | |||
10:00 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Amiel L |
Winstrol Sr H |
Carolyn G |
AS | COS | ||||
11:00 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Amiel L | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
12:00 | 10U-G-PC | Flamingo | Amiel L | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
1:00 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Amiel L | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
2:00 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
10:00 | 12U-B-P | SAC | B | Yohanas A |
Sina S |
Mohab S |
AS | COS | |||
11:00 | 12U-B-P | SAC | B | Yohanas A | Sina S | Mohab S | AS | COS | |||
10:00 | 14U-P | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Kevin C |
Kevin U |
AS | COS | |||
11:15 | 14U-P | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Kevin C | Kevin U | AS | COS | |||
12:30 | 14U-P | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Kevin C | Kevin U | AS | COS | |||
Sunday | 1/21/24 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 1/22/24 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-B-P | Piper | N |
Yohanas A |
Esteban P |
Gustavo M |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B-P | Piper | N |
Yohanas A | Esteban P | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 8U-B-P | Piper | S | Reggie G |
Elijah M |
DWH |
AS | COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B-P | Piper | S | Reggie G | Elijah M | DWH | AS | COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Niculaie H |
Winstrol Sr H |
Carolyn G |
AS | COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B-P | Flamingo | Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS | COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U-P | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R |
Kevin C |
Kevin U |
AS | COS | |||
7:30 | 14U-P | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Kevin C | Kevin U | AS | COS | |||
Tuesday | 1/23/24 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 12U-B-P | SAC | B | Claudia R |
Kevin C |
Mohab S |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B-P | SAC | B | Claudia R | Kevin C | Mohab S | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 14U-PC-3rd | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohanas A |
Calvin R |
Niculaie H |
AS |
COS | |||
7:30 |
14U-PC | Nob Hill | 2 | Calvin R | Yohanas A | Niculaie H | AS |
COS | |||
Wednesday |
1/24/24 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-B-P | Piper | N |
Fabio R |
Reggie G |
Elijah M |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B-P | Piper | N |
Reggie G | Fabio R | Elijah M | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B-P
3rd |
Flamingo | Yohanas A | Amiel L | Esteban P |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B-PC | Flamingo | Amiel L | Yohanas A | Esteban P | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B-P
3rd |
SAC | B | Kevin C | Claudia R | Gustavo M | AS-TF-RP |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B-PC | SAC | B | Claudia R | Kevin C | Gustavo M | AS |
COS | |||
Thursday |
1/25/24 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-B-P | Piper | N |
Niculaie H |
Winstrol Sr H |
Carolyn G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B-P | Piper | N |
Niculaie H | Winstrol Sr H | Carolyn G | AS |
COS | |||
Completed Games
Monday | 8/28/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | DWH | Reggie G
(Shadow) |
AS |
COS | Lightning 1/2 Time |
||||
7:15 | Senior | Piper | DWH | Reggie G | GC-RNP |
COS | Lightning | ||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Trill B |
Yohanes A |
AS |
COS | Lightning 1/2 Time | ||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanes A | CL-RNP |
COS | Lightning | ||||
Tuesday | 8/29/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | DWH |
Reggie G |
RO-RNP |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B |
Yohanas A |
RO-RNP | COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | RO-RNP |
COS | |||||
Wednesday |
8/30/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | DWH | Reggie G (Shadow) | CC-RNP |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Senior | Piper | DWH | Reggie G | CC-RNP | COS | |||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Yohanes A | Amiel L | CC-RNP | COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Yohanes A | Amiel L | CC-RNP | COS | |||||
Thursday |
8/31/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | CC-RNP |
COS | |||||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | CC-RNP | COS | |||||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | CC-RNP | COS | |||||||
Friday |
9/1/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
9/2/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 9/3/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 9/4/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Labor | Day | ||||||||||
Tuesday | 9/5/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | DWH |
Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B |
Yohanas A |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | AS |
COS | |||||
Wednesday |
9/6/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Amiel L |
Reggie G
(Shadow) |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Senior | Piper | Amiel L | Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | AS |
COS | |||||
Thursday |
9/7/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | Amiel L |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B |
Yohanas A |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | AS |
COS | |||||
Friday |
9/8/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
9/9/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 9/10/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 9/11/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | DWH |
AS |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | Senior | Piper | DWH |
Jazeel
T |
AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Reggie G | Yohanas A |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Reggie G | Yohanas A | AS |
COS | |||||
Tuesday | 9/12/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | DWH |
Jazeel T | COS | AS |
|||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Reggie G | Yohanas A | COS | AS |
|||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Reggie G | Yohanas A | COS | AS |
|||||
Wednesday |
9/13/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Amiel L |
Yohanas A | COS | AS |
|||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Amiel L | Yohanas A | COS | CC-L-RNP |
|||||
Thursday |
9/14/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | Amiel L | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Reggie G | Yohanas A | AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Reggie G | Yohanas A | AS |
COS | |||||
Friday |
9/15/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
9/16/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday |
9/17/23 |
||||||||||
Miramar Youth Enrichment Center | |||||||||||
11:00 | MYEC | Amiel L | AS |
FBSF | |||||||
12:00 | MYEC | Amiel L | AS |
FBSF | |||||||
1:00 | MYEC | Reggie G | AS |
FBSF | |||||||
2:00 | MYEC | Reggie G | AS |
FBSF | |||||||
3:00 | MYEC | Reggie G | AS |
FBSF | |||||||
4:00 | MYEC | Reggie G | AS |
FBSF | |||||||
Monday | 9/18/23 | |||||||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | North Community Park | Reggie G | MHOC/Nativity | AS |
ABCC | ||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Reggie G | AS-CL-RP |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Senior | Piper | Reggie G | Trill B |
AS-CL-RP x1 | COS | ||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Jazeel T |
AS-CL-RP | COS | ||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | C-L-RNP |
COS | ||||
Tuesday | 9/19/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | Mills Pond | Field C |
Jazeel T | St Anthony/St Bonaventure | ABCC | |||||
ABCC Soccer Rules | St Mark | Rained Out | St Mark/St Coleman | ABCC | |||||||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | Rained |
Out | COS | ||||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Rained | Out | COS | ||||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Rained | Out | COS | ||||||
Wednesday |
9/20/23 |
|||||||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | Bamford | Mustang | Yohanes A | Nativity/St Anthony | AS-RO-RP |
||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Reggie G | CC-L-RNP |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Senior | Piper | Reggie G | Yohanes A | CC-L-RNP | COS | ||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Jazeel T | Trill B | CC-L-RNP | COS | ||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Jazeel T | Trill B | CC-L-RNP | COS | ||||
Thursday |
9/21/23 |
|||||||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | Weston Regional | Field 6 | Trill B | St
Bonaventure/ St Coleman |
AS |
||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | St Mark | Jazeel T | St Mark/MHOC | AS-SC-W-RP | |||||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | Trill B |
Jazeel T |
AS-CC-RO-RP |
COS | ||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Yohanes A | Reggie G |
AS-CC-RO-RP | COS | ||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Yohanes A | Reggie G | CC-RO-RNP |
COS | ||||
Monday | 9/25/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 |
ABCC Soccer Rules | Mills Pond | Field C |
Jazeel T |
St Anthony |
St Mark |
AS |
ABCC | |||
Tuesday | 9/26/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | North Community Park | Trill B |
MHOC |
St Coleman |
SC-RNP |
ABCC | ||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | Bamford | Mustang |
Yohanas A |
Nativity |
St
Bonaventure |
SC-RNP | ABCC | |||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | CC-FF-RNP |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior | Piper | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | CC-FF-RNP | ||||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B | Reggie G |
CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B | Reggie G | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||||
Wednesday |
9/27/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | Mills Pond | Field C |
Jazeel T |
St Anthony |
MHOC |
AS-RO-RP |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Reggie G |
CC-FF-RNP |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | Senior | Piper | Reggie G | Jazeel T | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | CC-FF-RNP | COS | |||||
Thursday |
9/28/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | Youth
Sports Complex (Pompano) |
West |
Rescheduled |
St Coleman |
Nativity |
SC-RNP |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | St Mark | Yohanas A |
St Mark |
St
Bonaventure |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | Yohanas A | Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
Friday |
9/29/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 |
Junior |
Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | CC-RNP |
COS | |||||
7:15 |
Junior |
Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | CC-RNP | COS | |||||
Saturday |
9/30/23 |
||||||||||
9:00 |
Piper | Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||||
10:00 |
Piper | Reggie G | Amiel L | AS |
COS | ||||||
11:00 |
Piper | Reggie G | Amiel L | CC-RNP |
COS | ||||||
9:00 |
Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A |
AS |
COS | ||||||
Sunday | 10/1/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 10/2/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Girls |
Youth Sports Complex (Pompano) | West |
Cancelled |
St Coleman |
Nativity |
SC-RNP |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Girls | North Community Park | Trill B |
MHOC |
St
Bonaventure |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Reggie G |
CC-RNP |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | Senior | Piper | Reggie G | Jazeel T |
CC-RNP | COS | |||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Trill B |
Yohanas A |
CC-RNP | COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | CC-RNP | COS | |||||
Tuesday | 10/3/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Girls | Youth Sports Complex (Pompano) | West |
Trill B |
St Coleman |
St Anthony |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Girls | Bamford | Mustang |
Yohanas A |
Nativity |
St Mark |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | Trill B | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
Wednesday |
10/4/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Girls | Weston Regional | Field 6 |
Yohanas A |
St
Bonaventure |
St Anthony |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Reggie G |
AS |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | Senior | Piper | Reggie G | Yohanas A |
AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Trill B |
Jazeel T |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Trill B | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
Thursday |
10/5/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Girls | Bamford | Mustang |
Jazeel T |
Nativity |
MHOC |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Girls | Cancelled Youth Sports Complex (Pompano) |
West |
Trill B |
St Coleman |
St Mark |
SC-RNP |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | Trill B | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||||
Friday |
10/6/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled |
|||||||
Saturday |
10/7/23 |
||||||||||
9:00 | Instructional |
Piper | Reggie G |
AS |
COS | ||||||
10:00 | Pee Wee |
Piper | Reggie G | DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
11:00 | Senior |
Piper | Reggie G | DWH | AS |
COS | |||||
9:00 | Junior |
Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
10:00 | Junior |
Flamingo | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
Sunday | 10/8/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 10/9/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Reggie G |
AS |
COS | ||||||
7:15 | Senior | Piper | Reggie G | DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Jazeel T |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
Tuesday | 10/10/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | Mills Pond | Field C |
Yohanas A |
St Anthony |
Nativity |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | Youth Sports Complex (Pompano) | West |
Jazeel T |
St Coleman |
St
Bonaventure |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | Jazeel T |
DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||||
Wednesday |
10/11/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | North Community Park | Jazeel T |
MHOC |
St Mark |
SC-RNP |
ABCC | ||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | Weston Regional | Field 6 |
Yohanas A |
St
Bonaventure |
Nativity |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Pee Wee | Piper | Reggie G |
DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Senior | Piper | Reggie G | DWH |
AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Jazeel T |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
Thursday |
10/12/23 |
- |
|||||||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | St Mark | Yohanas A |
St Mark |
St Anthony |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | Youth Sports Complex (Pompano) | West |
Jazeel T |
St Coleman |
MHOC |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | DWH |
Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||||
Friday |
10/13/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
10/14/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 10/15/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 10/16/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Girls |
Bamford | Mustang | Yohanas A |
Nativity |
St Anthony |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Girls | Weston Regional | Field 6 | Trill B |
St
Bonaventure |
St Mark |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Girls | North Community Park | Field 2(N) | Jazeel T | MHOC | St Coleman | AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
Tuesday | 10/17/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | Girls |
North Community Park | Field 2 (N) |
Jazeel T | MHOC |
St Anthony |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Girls |
Bamford | Mustang |
Yohanas A | Nativity |
St Coleman |
AS |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B | Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||||
Wednesday |
10/18/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Girls |
Weston Regional | Field 6 |
Trill B |
St Bonaventure | MHOC | SC-WON-RP |
ABCC | |||
6:15 | Junior | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Pee Wee | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Jazeel T | AS |
COS | |||||
Thursday |
10/19/23 |
||||||||||
3:45 | Girls |
Mills Pond | Field C |
Jazeel T | St Anthony |
St Coleman |
AS |
ABCC | |||
3:45 | Girls |
St Mark | Trill B | St Mark |
Nativity |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
Review |
OT Procedure |
Above |
|||||||||
6:15 | Intermediate-P | Flamingo | Trill B |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
Friday |
10/20/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
10/21/23 |
||||||||||
Review | OT Procedure | Above | |||||||||
9:00 | Pee
Wee-P |
Flamingo | Trill B |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
10:00 | Junior-P |
Flamingo | Trill B | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||||
Sunday | 10/22/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 10/23/23 | ||||||||||
3:45 | ABCC Soccer Rules | St Mark | Jazeel T |
St Mark |
MHOC |
AS |
ABCC | ||||
6:15 | PeeWee-PC | Flamingo | Reggie G |
Jazeel T |
AS |
COS | |||||
Tuesday | 10/24/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | Junior-P | Flamingo | Yohanas A |
Trill B |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior-P | Flamingo | Yohanas A | Trill B | AS |
COS | |||||
Wednesday |
10/25/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | Intermediate-P | Flamingo | Trill B |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate-P | Flamingo | Trill B | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||||
Thursday |
10/26/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | Intermediate-PC | Flamingo | Trill B |
Yohanas A |
AS |
COS | |||||
7:15 | Junior-PC | Flamingo | Trill B | Yohanas A | AS |
COS | |||||
Completed Basketball Games
Monday | 6/19/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village |
A |
Grayson T |
Sean P A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | A |
Grayson T | Sean P A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
13UG | Village | FC |
Grayson T | Sean P A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | B | Harry J |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | B | Harry J | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG | Civic Center | N |
Jeff S |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UG | Civic Center | N |
Jeff S | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 17U | Civic Center | FC | Jeff S | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC |
FC |
Zaire M | Trill B |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Zaire M | Trill B | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
12U | SAC | FC |
Zaire M | Trill B | AS |
COS | ||||
Tuesday | 6/20/23 | ||||||||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Zaire M |
Davardo S |
AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Zaire M | Davardo S | AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Jeff S |
Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 17U |
Civic Center | FC | Jeff S | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC | FC | Trill B |
Harry J |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC | Trill B | Harry J | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
12U | SAC | FC |
Trill B | Harry J | AS |
COS | ||||
Wednesday |
6/21/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | A | Amiel L |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
8UB | Village | A | Amiel L | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | B | Harry J |
Davardo S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | B | Harry J | Davardo S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG | Civic Center | A | Grayson T |
Sean P A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UG | Civic Center | A | Grayson T | Sean P A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
17U |
Civic Center | FC |
Grayson T | Sean P A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Jeff S |
Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC | Jeff S | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 14U | Piper | FC | Jeff S | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
Thursday |
6/22/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Harry J |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Harry J | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Amiel L |
Davardo S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
10UB | Civic Center | S | Amiel L | Davardo S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Zaire M |
Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Zaire M | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
Friday |
6/23/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 13UG | Village | FC | Grayson T |
Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 17U | Village | FC | Grayson T | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Trill B |
Zaire M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC | Trill B | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
Saturday |
6/24/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 6/25/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 6/26/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village |
A |
Zaire M |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | A |
Zaire M | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
13UG | Village | FC |
Zaire M | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | B | Joseph H |
Davardo S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | B | Joseph H | Davardo S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG | Civic Center | N |
Jeff S |
Sean-Paul A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UG | Civic Center | N |
Jeff S | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 17U | Civic Center | FC | Jeff S | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC |
FC |
Yohannes A |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Yohannes A | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
12U | SAC | FC |
Yohannes A | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC |
Trill B |
Greyson T |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC |
Trill B | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
14U |
Piper | FC |
Trill B | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
Tuesday | 6/27/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | N |
Jeff S |
Zaire M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Jeff S | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 17U | Civic Center | FC | Jeff S | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Anthony G |
Davardo S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Anthony G | Davardo S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC | FC | Trill B |
Joseph H |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC | Trill B | Joseph H | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
12U | SAC | FC |
Trill B | Joseph H | AS |
COS | ||||
Wednesday |
6/28/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | A | Amiel L |
Davardo S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
8UB | Village | A | Amiel L | Davardo S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | B | Joseph H |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | B | Joseph H | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG | Civic Center | A | Greyson T |
Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UG | Civic Center | A | Greyson T | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
17U |
Civic Center | FC |
Greyson T | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Jeff S |
Sean-Paul A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC | Jeff S | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 14U | Piper | FC | Jeff S | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
Thursday |
6/29/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Trill B |
Amiel L |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Trill B | Amiel L | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Davardo S |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
10UB | Civic Center | S | Davardo S | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Zaire M |
Joseph H |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Zaire M | Joseph H | AS |
COS | ||||
Friday |
6/30/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 13UG | Village | FC | Yohannas A |
Sean-Paul A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 17U | Village | FC | Yohannas A | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Trill S |
Greyson T |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC | Trill S | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
Saturday |
7/1/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 7/2/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 7/3/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Tuesday | 7/4/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Wednesday |
7/5/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | A | Reggie G |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
8UB | Village | A | Reggie G | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 13UG |
Village | FC | Reggie G | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | B | Amiel L |
Zaire M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | B | Amiel L | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG | Civic Center | A | Sean-Paul A |
Greyson T |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UG | Civic Center | A | Sean-Paul A | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
17U |
Civic Center | FC |
Sean-Paul A | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Trill B |
Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC | Trill B | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 14U | Piper | FC | Trill B | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
Thursday |
7/6/23 |
|||||||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Amiel L |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Amiel L | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Trill B |
Sean-Paul A |
AS |
COS | |||
7:00 |
10UB | Civic Center | S | Trill B | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Greyson T |
Harry J |
AS |
COS | |||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Greyson T | Harry J | AS |
COS | |||
7:45 |
12U | SAC | FC |
Greyson T | Harry J | AS |
COS | |||
Friday |
7/7/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 13UG | Village | FC | Sean-Paul A | Harry J | AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 17U | Village | FC | Sean-Paul A | Harry J | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Yohannas A | Trill B | AS |
COS | ||||
Saturday |
7/8/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 7/9/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 7/10/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village |
A |
Davardo S | Harry J |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | A |
Davardo S | Harry J | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
13UG | Village | FC |
Davardo S | Harry J | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | B | DWH |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | B | DWH | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG | Civic Center | N |
Sean-Paul A |
Zaire M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UG | Civic Center | N |
Sean-Paul A | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 17U | Civic Center | FC | Sean-Paul A | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC |
FC |
Reggie G | Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Reggie G | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
12U | SAC | FC |
Reggie G | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC |
Jeff S | Greyson T |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC |
Jeff S | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
14U |
Piper | FC |
Jeff S | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
Tuesday | 7/11/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | N |
Greyson T | Zaire M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Greyson T | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 17U | Civic Center | FC | Greyson T | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Sean-Paul A | Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Sean-Paul A | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC | FC | Jeff S | Anthony G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC | Jeff S | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
12U | SAC | FC |
Jeff S | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
Wednesday |
7/12/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | A | Yohannas A |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
8UB | Village | A | Yohannas A | Zach S | F-RNP |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | B | Harry J |
Davardo S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | B | Harry J | Davardo S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG | Civic Center | A | Jeff S |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UG | Civic Center | A | Jeff S | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
17U |
Civic Center | FC |
Jeff S | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Zaire M | Greyson T |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC | Zaire M | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 14U | Piper | FC | Zaire M | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
Thursday |
7/13/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Sean-Paul A |
Davardo S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Sean-Paul A | Davardo S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Amiel L |
Zaire M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
10UB | Civic Center | S | Amiel L | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Harry J |
Greyson T |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Harry J | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
Friday |
7/14/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 13UG | Village | FC | Yohannas A |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 17U | Village | FC | Yohannas A | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Sean-Paul A | Reggie G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC | Sean-Paul A | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
Saturday |
7/15/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 7/16/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 7/17/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village |
A |
Harry J |
Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | A |
Harry J | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
13UG | Village | FC |
Harry J | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | B | DWH |
Darvado S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | B | DWH | Darvado S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG | Civic Center | N |
Yohannas A |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UG | Civic Center | N |
Yohannas A | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 17U | Civic Center | FC | Yohannas A | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC |
FC |
Jeff S |
Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Jeff S | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
12U | SAC | FC |
Jeff S | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC |
Trill B |
Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC |
Trill B | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
14U |
Piper | FC |
Trill B | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
Tuesday | 7/18/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | N |
Trill B |
Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Trill B | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 17U | Civic Center | FC | Trill B | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Zach S |
Anthony G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Zach S | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC | FC | Jeff S |
Zaire M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC | Jeff S | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
12U | SAC | FC |
Jeff S | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
Wednesday |
7/19/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | A | Darvado S |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
8UB | Village | A | Darvado S | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | B | Amiel L |
Anthony G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | B | Amiel L | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG | Civic Center | A | Harry J |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UG | Civic Center | A | Harry J | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
17U |
Civic Center | FC |
Harry J | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Yohannas A |
Greyson T |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC | Yohannas A | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
Thursday |
7/20/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Amiel L |
Darvado S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Amiel L | Darvado S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Sean-Paul A |
Greyson T |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
10UB | Civic Center | S | Sean-Paul A | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Trill B |
Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Trill B | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
Friday |
7/21/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 13UG | Village | FC | Harry J |
Sean-Paul A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 17U | Village | FC | Harry J | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Greyson T | Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC | Greyson T | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
Saturday |
7/22/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 7/23/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 7/24/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village |
A |
Sean-Paul A |
Dontae G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | A |
Sean-Paul A | Dontae G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
13UG | Village | FC |
Sean-Paul A | Dontae G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | B | Marvin W |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | B | Marvin W | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG | Civic Center | N |
Greyson T |
Anthony G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UG | Civic Center | N |
Greyson T | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 17U | Civic Center | FC | Greyson T | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC |
FC |
Jeff S |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Jeff S | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
12U | SAC | FC |
Jeff S | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC |
Trill B |
Yohannes A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC |
Trill B | Yohannes A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
14U |
Piper | FC |
Trill B | Yohannes A | GC-WF-RNP |
COS | ||||
Tuesday | 7/25/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | N |
Jeff S | Trill B | AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Jeff S | Trill B | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 17U | Civic Center | FC | Jeff S | Trill B | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Zach S | Darvado S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Zach S | Darvado S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC | FC | Yohannes A | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
Wednesday |
7/26/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | A | Amiel L |
Darvado S | AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
8UB | Village | A | Amiel L | Darvado S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village | B | Reggie G |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB | Village | B | Reggie G | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG-P | Civic Center | A | Jeff S |
Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UG-P | Civic Center | A | Jeff S | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
17U-P |
Civic Center | FC |
Rescheduled | Rescheduled | RS-RNP |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Trill B |
Anthony G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC | Trill B | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
Thursday |
7/27/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Harry J |
Greyson T |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Civic Center | N | Harry J | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB | Civic Center | S | Amiel L |
No Show |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
10UB | Civic Center | S | Amiel L | Davardo S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U | SAC | FC |
Reggie G |
Sean-Paul A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 14U | Piper | FC | Reggie G | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
Friday |
7/28/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 13UG | Village | FC | Greyson T |
Sean-Paul A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 17U-P | Village | FC | Greyson T | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
17U-P | Village | FC | Forfeited | Forfeited | F-RNP |
COS |
||||
6:15 | 14U | Piper | FC | Reggie G |
Harry J |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U | Piper | FC | Reggie G | Harry J | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
14U |
Piper | FC | Forfeited | Forfeited | F-RNP | COS |
||||
Saturday |
7/29/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 7/30/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 7/31/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB | Village |
A |
Marvin W |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 17U-P | Village | A |
Marvin W | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
13UG | Village | FC |
Marvin W | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UG-C | Civic Center | N |
Greyson T |
Sean-Paul A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U-P | Civic Center | FC | Greyson T | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 | 14U-P | Civic Center | FC | Greyson T | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-P | SAC |
FC |
Trill B |
Harry J |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U-P | SAC | FC |
Trill B | Harry J | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
12U-P | SAC | FC |
Trill B | Harry J | AS |
COS | ||||
Tuesday | 8/1/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB-P | Village | A |
Reggie G |
Davardo S |
AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB | Village | B | Zach S |
Anthony G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB | Village | B | Zach S | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-P | SAC | FC | Trill B |
Harry J |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U-P | SAC | FC | Trill B | Harry J | AS |
COS | ||||
Wednesday |
8/2/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB-P | Village | A | Zach S |
Davardo S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
8UB-P | Village | A | Zach S | Davardo S | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
13UG |
Village | FC |
Zach S | Davardo S | AS |
|||||
6:15 | 8UB-P | Village | B | Reggie G |
Anthony G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB-P | Village | B | Reggie G | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB-P | Civic Center | N | Trill B | Greyson T |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U-P | Civic Center | FC | Trill B | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
14U-P |
Civic Center | FC |
Trill B | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
Thursday |
8/3/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB-P | Civic Center | N | Greyson T | Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB-P | Civic Center | N | Greyson T | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB-P | Civic Center | S | Harry J | Davardo S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
10UB-P | Civic Center | S | Harry J | Davardo S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-P | SAC | FC |
Trill B |
Sean-Paul A |
AS |
COS | ||||
Friday |
8/4/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 13UG | Village | FC | Forfeit |
Forfeit | F-RNP |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U-P | SAC | FC | Reggie G | Sean-Paul A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U-P | SAC | FC | Reggie G | Sean-Paul A | AS |
COS | ||||
Saturday |
8/5/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 8/6/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 8/7/22 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB-P | Village |
A |
Jeff S | Zaire M |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 8UB-P | Village | A |
Jeff S | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
13UG-P | Village | FC |
Jeff S | Zaire M | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 14U-PC | Civic Center | FC |
Sean-Paul A |
Greyson T |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 14U-P3rd | Civic Center | FC | Sean-Paul A | Greyson T | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-PC | SAC |
FC |
Trill B |
Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 12U-P3rd | SAC | FC |
Trill B | Reggie G | AS |
COS | ||||
Tuesday | 8/8/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB-P | Civic Center | N |
Harry J |
Anthony G |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB-P | Civic Center | N | Harry J | Anthony G | AS |
COS | ||||
Wednesday |
8/9/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8UB-C | Village | A | Yohannas A |
Amiel L |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 |
8UB-P3rd | Village | A | Yohannas A | Amiel L | AS |
COS | ||||
7:45 |
13UG-PC |
Village | FC |
Yohannas A | Amiel L | AS |
COS | ||||
Thursday |
8/10/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 10UB-PC | Civic Center | N | Davardo S |
Zach S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:00 | 10UB-P3rd | Civic Center | N | Davardo S | Zach S | AS |
COS | ||||
Friday |
8/11/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
8/12/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 8/13/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Thursday |
8/31/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | PeeWee | Piper | Yohanes A | Reggie G | CC-RNP |
COS | |||||
6:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B |
Amiel L | CC-RNP | COS | |||||
7:15 | Intermediate | Flamingo | Trill B | Amiel L | CC-RNP | COS | |||||
Friday |
9/1/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
9/2/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Sunday | 9/3/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Day/Time |
Date Division Rules |
Field/Court |
Sub
F/C |
Official
1 |
Official
2 |
Official
3 |
Stat |
League | Date
2 |
Comments |
|
Tuesday | 1/24/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8UG--T | Piper | S | DWH | Shayne B Sr | Shayne B Jr | COS | ||||
Wednesday |
1/25/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8UG--T | Piper | S | DWH | Shayne B Sr | Shayne B Jr | COS | ||||
Thursday |
1/26/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Friday |
1/27/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
1/28/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Sunday | 1/29/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Completed Dates
Day/Time |
Date Division Rules |
Field/Court |
Sub F/C |
Official
1 |
Official
2 |
Official
3 |
Stat |
League | Date 2 |
Comments |
Monday | 11/7/2020 | |||||||||
3:45 | MS | North Community Park | Reggie G | AS |
ABCC | 11/7/22 |
||||
3:45 | MS | Weston Regional | Yohannas A | AS |
ABCC | 11/7/22 | ||||
6:15 |
Instructional | Piper | N |
DWH |
AS |
COS |
11/7/22 | |||
7:15 |
8U-B | Piper | N |
DWH |
Shane B Sr |
AS |
COS | 11/7/22 | ||
6:15 |
Instructional | Piper | S |
Calvin R |
AS |
COS | 11/7/22 | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S |
Calvin R |
Shane B Jr | AS |
COS | 11/7/22 | ||
6:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Jazeel T |
Isaiah M |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | 11/7/22 | ||
7:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Jazeel T | Isaiah M | Reggie G | AS |
COS | 11/7/22 | ||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Yohannas A | Juan G |
Ian P |
AS |
COS | 11/7/22 | |
7:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Yohannas A | Juan G | Ian P | AS |
COS | 11/7/22 | |
Tuesday | 11/8/2020 | |||||||||
3:45 | MS | Pine Island Field | 5 | Amiel L | AS |
ABCC | 11/8/22 | |||
3:45 | MS | Holiday Park | T | Reggie G | AS |
ABCC | 11/8/22 | |||
Wednesday |
11/9/2022 |
|||||||||
3:45 | MS | St Mark | Cancelled | SC-H | ABCC | 11/9/22 | ||||
3:45 | MS | Pompano Community Park | Cancelled | SC-H |
ABCC | 11/9/22 | ||||
Thursday |
11/10/2020 |
|||||||||
3:45 | MS | Bamford Park | Mustang | Cancelled | SC-H |
ABCC | 11/10/22 | |||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N | Cancelled |
CC-H | COS | 11/10/22 | |||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-H | COS | 11/10/22 | |
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | Cancelled | CC-H | COS | 11/10/22 | |||
COS | 11/10/22 | |||||||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-H | COS | 11/10/22 | ||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-H | COS | 11/10/22 | ||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-H | COS | 11/10/22 | |
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Cancelled | Cancelled | Cancelled | CC-H | COS | 11/10/22 | |
Friday |
11/11/2022 |
No | Games | Scheduled | ||||||
Saturday |
11/12/2022 |
|||||||||
10:00 | 8U-B | Welleby | DWH |
COS | 11/12/22 |
|||||
11:00 | 8U-G | Welleby | DWH |
COS | 11/12/22 | |||||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | N | Amiel L |
COS | 11/12/22 | ||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | N | Amiel L | COS | 11/12/22 | ||||
12:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Amiel L | COS | 11/12/22 | ||||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Amiel L | COS | 11/12/22 | ||||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | S | Fabio R | COS | 11/12/22 | ||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | S | Fabio R | COS | 11/12/22 | ||||
12:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Fabio R | COS | 11/12/22 | ||||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Fabio R | COS | 11/12/22 | ||||
10:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Calvin R | COS | 11/12/22 | |||||
11:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Calvin R | COS | 11/12/22 | |||||
12:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Calvin R | Shane B Sr. |
Shane B Jr. |
COS | 11/12/22 | |||
1:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Calvin R | Shane B Sr. | Shane B Jr. | COS | 11/12/22 | |||
2:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Calvin R | Shane B Sr. | Shane B Jr. | COS | 11/12/22 | |||
3:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Calvin R | Shane B Sr. | Shane B Jr. | COS | 11/12/22 | |||
10:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Jazeel T |
Claudia R |
Juan G |
COS | 11/12/22 | ||
11:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Claudia R | Jazeel T | Juan G | COS | 11/12/22 | ||
12:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Jazeel T | Claudia R | Juan G | COS | 11/12/22 | ||
1:00 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Claudia R | Trillshun B |
Juan G | COS | 11/12/22 | ||
2:00 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Claudia R | Trillshun B | Juan G | COS | 11/12/22 | ||
10:00 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohannes A |
Sina S |
Trillshun B |
COS | 11/12/22 | ||
11:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohannes A | Sina S | Trillshun B | COS | 11/12/22 | ||
12:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohannes A | Sina S | Ian P |
COS | 11/12/22 | ||
1:45 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohannes A | Sina S | Ian P | COS | 11/12/22 | ||
3:00 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Yohannes A | Sina S | Ian P | COS | 11/12/22 | ||
Sunday | 11/13/2022 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
||||||
Monday | 11/14/22 | |||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | DWH | AS |
||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Trillshun B | AS |
||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Jazeel T | AS |
|||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Yohannas A | AS |
|||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N |
Isaiah M |
AS |
|||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
DWH |
AS |
|||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S |
Trillshun B |
AS |
|||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S |
Trillshun B | Isaiah M | AS |
||||
6:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohannas A |
Ian P | AS |
|||||
7:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Ian P |
Yohannas A | AS |
|||||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Jazeel T |
Claudia R | Juan G |
AS |
|||
7:30 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Claudia R |
Jazeel T | Juan G | AS |
|||
Tuesday | 11/15/22 | |||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Nob Hill | 2 | Amiel L | AS |
|||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | St Mark | Yohannas A | AS |
||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Cancelled | SC-RNP |
||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Jazeel T | AS |
||||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Amiel L |
Dancy G |
Ian P |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Dancy G | Amiel L | Ian P | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Yohannas A |
Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Reggie G |
Yohannas A | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 12U-B | Nob Hill | 2 |
Trillshun T |
Jazeel T | DWH |
AS |
COS | ||
7:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Jazeel T | Trillshun T | DWH |
AS |
COS | ||
Wednesday |
11/16/22 |
|||||||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Trillshun B |
Reggie G |
Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | ||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Amiel L |
Ian P |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Yohannas A | Amiel L | Ian P | AS |
COS | ||
6:15 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Calvin R |
Claudia R | Juan G |
AS |
COS | ||
7:15 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Claudia R |
Calvin R | Juan G | AS |
COS | ||
Thursday |
11/17/22 |
|||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | North Community Park |
Jazeel T | AS |
||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Holiday Park |
Reggie G | AS |
||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Cancelled DWH |
SC-RNP |
||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Trillshun B | AS |
||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N | Yohannas A |
AS |
|||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Yohannas A | Shane B Sr |
Shane B Jr |
AS |
|||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | Shane B Sr | AS |
|||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Reggie G |
Juan G |
Isaiah M |
AS |
||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Juan G | Reggie G | Isaiah M | AS |
||||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Claudia R |
Jazeel T |
Trillshun B |
AS |
|||
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Jazeel T | Claudia R | Trillshun B | AS |
|||
Friday |
11/18/22 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
11/19/22 |
||||||||||
10:00 | 8U-B | Welleby | Peter H |
AS |
|||||||
11:00 | 8U-G | Welleby | Peter H | AS |
|||||||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | N | Fabio R |
AS |
||||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | N | Fabio R | AS |
||||||
12:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Fabio R | Shane B Sr |
AS |
|||||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Fabio R | Shane B Sr | AS |
|||||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | S | Amiel L |
AS |
||||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | S | Amiel L | AS |
||||||
12:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Amiel L | Shane B Jr | AS |
|||||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Amiel L | Shane B Jr | AS |
|||||
10:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohannas A |
Sina S |
Ian P |
AS |
|||||
11:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Sina S | Ian P | AS |
|||||
12:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Sina S | Ian P | AS |
|||||
1:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | DWH |
Ian P | AS |
|||||
2:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | DWH |
Ian P | AS |
|||||
3:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | DWH |
Ian P | AS |
|||||
10:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Claudia R |
Reggie G |
DWH |
AS |
||||
11:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Reggie G | Claudia R | DWH | AS |
||||
12:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Claudia R | Reggie G | DWH | AS |
||||
1:00 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Peter H |
Claudia R | Reggie G | AS |
||||
2:00 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Reggie G | Peter H | Claudia R | AS |
||||
10:00 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | No |
Game |
X |
|||||
11:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Trillshun B |
Juan G |
AS-CC-RP |
||||
12:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Trillshun B | Jazeel T | Juan G | AS |
||||
1:45 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T | Trillshun B | Juan G | AS |
||||
3:00 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Trillshun B | Jazeel T | Juan G | AS |
||||
Sunday | 11/20/2022 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 11/28/22 | ||||||||||
St Helen | Little Flower | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Trillshun B | AS |
|||||||
St Andrew | St Jerome | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Reggie G | AS |
|||||||
St Bonaventure | St Mark | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Weston Regional | Yohannas A | AS |
|||||||
St David | All Saints | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Bamford Park | Mustang | Jazeel T | AS |
||||||
3:45 |
MS-Soccer | Pompano Community Park | St Coleman |
Nativity |
AS |
||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper |
N |
Isaiah M |
AS |
||||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Isaiah M | DWH |
AS |
|||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S |
Juan G |
AS |
||||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S |
Juan G | Shane B Jr |
AS |
|||||
6:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo |
Yohannas A |
Reggie G | Ian P | AS |
|||||
7:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Reggie G | Yohannas A | Ian P | AS |
|||||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | Calvin R |
Peter H |
Trillshun B |
AS |
|||||
7:30 | 17U | Nob Hill | Peter H | Calvin R | Trillshun B | AS |
|||||
Tuesday | 11/29/22 | ||||||||||
St Bernadette | Annunciation | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Jazeel T | AS | |||||||
St Andrew | St Helen | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Reggie G | AS-CRP | Cancelled after 3:30 | ||||||
Nativity | MHOC | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Bamford Park | Yohannas A | AS | |||||||
St Gregory | St Anthony | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Pine Island Field | Amiel L | AS | |||||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Reggie G |
Amiel L |
Ian P |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Reggie G | Amiel L | Ian P | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Yohannas A |
Trillshun B |
Juan G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Yohannas A | Trillshun B | Juan G | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 12U-B | Nob Hill | Claudia R |
Jazeel
T |
Dancy G |
AS-FRP |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | Jazeel T | Claudia R | Dancy G | AS |
COS | ||||
Wednesday |
11/30/22 |
||||||||||
St Bernadette | St Andrew | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Reggie G | AS | |||||||
Little Flower | St Jerome | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Amiel L | AS | |||||||
All Saints | St Coleman | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Nob Hill | Yohannas A | AS | |||||||
St David | St Bonaventure | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Bamford Park | Jazeel T | AS | |||||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Shane B Sr |
Shane B Jr |
DWH |
AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Amiel L |
Trillshun B | Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Trillshun B | Amiel L | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Calvin R |
Fabio R |
Ian P |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Fabio R | Calvin R | Ian P | AS |
COS | |||
Thursday |
12/1/22 |
||||||||||
Annunciation | St Bartholomew | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Reggie G | AS | |||||||
St Jerome | St Helen | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Cancelled | SC-RNP | |||||||
MHOC | St Gregory | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | North Community Park | Jazeel T | AS | |||||||
St Mark | Nativity | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | St Mark | Yohannas A | AS | |||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N | Reggie G |
AS |
||||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Yohannas A | Juan G |
Reggie G | AS |
||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | Yohannas A |
AS |
||||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Fabio R |
Dancy G |
Isaiah M |
AS |
|||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Dancy G | Fabio R | Isaiah M | AS |
|||||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | Jazeel T |
Claudia R | Trillshun B |
AS |
|||||
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | Claudia R | Jazeel T | Trillshun B | AS |
|||||
Friday |
12/2/22 |
No | Games | Scheduled | ||||||
Saturday |
12/3/22 |
||||||||||
10:00 | 8U-B | Welleby | DWH | Shane B Jr | AS |
||||||
11:00 | 8U-G | Welleby | DWH | Shane B Jr | AS |
||||||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | N | Amiel L |
AS |
||||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | N | Amiel L | AS |
||||||
12:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Amiel L | Shane B Jr | AS |
|||||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Amiel L | Shane B Jr | AS |
|||||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | S | Fabio R |
AS |
||||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | S | Fabio R | AS |
||||||
12:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Fabio R | AS |
||||||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Fabio R | AS |
||||||
10:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohannas A |
Sina S |
Dancy G | AS |
|||||
11:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Sina S | Dancy G | AS |
|||||
12:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Sina S | Shane B Sr | AS |
|||||
1:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Sina S | Shane B Sr | AS |
|||||
2:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Shane B Jr | Shane B Sr | AS |
|||||
3:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Shane B Jr | Shane B Sr | AS |
|||||
10:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Claudia R |
Reggie G |
Juan G | AS |
||||
11:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Reggie G | Claudia R | Juan G | AS |
||||
12:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Claudia R | Reggie G | Juan G | AS |
||||
1:00 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Reggie G | Claudia R | Juan G | AS |
||||
2:00 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Claudia R | Reggie G | Juan G | AS |
||||
10:00 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Trillshun B | Ian P | AS |
|||||
11:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Ian P | Trillshun B | AS |
|||||
12:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Trillshun B | DWH | Ian P | AS |
||||
1:45 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Trillshun B | DWH | Ian P | AS |
||||
3:00 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Ian P | Trillshun B | DWH | AS |
||||
Sunday | 11/6/2022 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 12/5/22 | ||||||||||
Little
Flower |
St
Bartholomew |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Trillshun
B |
AS |
|||||||
St Jerome |
Annunciation |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Field C | Reggie
G |
AS |
||||||
St
Bonaventure |
St Saints |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Weston Regional | Yohannas
A |
AS |
|||||||
St David |
MHOC |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Bamford Park | DWH |
AS |
|||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper |
Yohannas A | AS |
|||||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | Yohannas A | Shane B Jr |
AS |
||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | Isaiah M |
AS |
|||||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | Isaiah M | Ian P |
AS |
||||||
6:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo |
Peter H |
DWH | Shane B Sr |
AS |
|||||
7:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Peter H | DWH | Shane B Sr | AS |
|||||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | Trillshun B |
Calvin R |
Reggie G | AS |
|||||
7:30 | 17U | Nob Hill | Calvin R | Trillshun B | Reggie G | AS |
|||||
Tuesday | 12/6/22 | ||||||||||
St Andrew |
Annunciation |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Field C | Jazeel
T |
AS |
||||||
St Helen |
St
Bernadette |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Cancelled |
SC-RNP | |||||||
Nativity |
St David |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Bamford Park | Mustang | Yohannas
A |
AS |
||||||
All
Saints |
St
Anthony |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Nob Hill | Amiel L | AS |
|||||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Amiel L |
Dancy G |
Shane B Sr |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Dancy G | Amiel L | Shane B Sr | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Jazeel T |
Trillshun B |
Isaiah M |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Trillshun B | Jazeel T | Isaiah M | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 12U-B | Nob Hill | Calvin R |
Juan G |
Ian P |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | Calvin R | Juan G | Ian P | AS |
COS | ||||
Wednesday |
12/7/22 |
||||||||||
St
Bartholomew |
St Jerome |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Yohannas A |
AS |
. |
||||||
Nativity |
St
Bonaventure |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Bamford Park | Mustang | Amiel
L |
AS |
||||||
St
Coleman |
MHOC |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Pompano Community Park | Reggie G | AS |
|||||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Amiel L |
Shane B Jr | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Yohannas A | Shane B Sr |
Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Peter H | Shane B Sr | Shane B Jr | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Fabio R |
Claudia R |
Ian P | AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Claudia R | Fabio R | Ian P | AS |
COS | |||
Thursday |
12/8/22 |
||||||||||
Annunciation |
Little
Flower |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Field C | Reggie
G |
AS |
||||||
St Helen |
St Andrew |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Trillshun
B |
AS |
|||||||
St
Gregory |
St Mark |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Pine Island Field | Jazeel T | AS |
|||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N | Juan G | AS |
||||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Juan G | Shane B Sr |
Shane B Jr |
AS |
||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | Reggie G |
|||||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Claudia R |
Fabio R |
Isaiah M |
AS |
|||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Fabio R | Claudia R | Isaiah M | AS |
|||||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | Jazeel T |
Trillshun B |
Ian P |
AS |
|||||
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | Trillshun B | Jazeel T | Ian P | AS |
|||||
Friday |
12/9/2022 |
||||||||||
St
Bonaventure |
St
Gregory |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Weston Regional | Yohannas A | AS |
|||||||
Saturday |
12/10/22 |
||||||||||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | N | Amiel |
AS |
||||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | N | Amiel | AS |
||||||
12:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Amiel | Shane B Jr |
Shane B Sr | AS |
||||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Amiel | Shane B Jr | Shane B Sr | AS |
||||
10:00 | Instructional | Piper | S | Fabio R |
AS |
||||||
11:00 | Instructional | Piper | S | Fabio R | AS |
||||||
12:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Fabio R | Reggie G | Juan G |
AS |
||||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Reggie G |
Fabio R | Juan G | AS |
||||
10:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Yohannas A |
Sina Stefanos |
Dancy G |
AS |
|||||
11:00 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Dancy G | Yohannas A | Sina Stefanos | AS |
|||||
12:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Sina Stefanos | Ian P |
AS |
|||||
1:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Calvin R |
Yohannas A | Ian P | AS |
|||||
2:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Calvin R | Yohannas A | Ian P | AS |
|||||
3:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Calvin R | Yohannas A | Ian P | AS |
|||||
10:00 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Trillshun B |
Claudia R |
AS |
||||
11:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Trillshun B | Jazeel T | AS |
||||
12:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Trillshun B | Jazeel T | Claudia R | AS |
||||
1:45 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Claudia R | Trillshun B | Reggie G | AS |
||||
3:00 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 | Trillshun B | Claudia R | Reggie G | AS |
||||
Sunday | 12/11/22 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 12/12/22 | ||||||||||
St Jerome |
Little
Flower |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | C |
Jazeel T | AS |
||||||
St Bernadette | St Bartholomew | ||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Reggie G | AS | |||||||
Nativity |
All
Saints |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Bamford Park | Cancelled | SC-RNP |
|||||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper |
N |
Reggie G | AS | COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N |
Reggie G | Shane B Jr | AS | COS | ||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S |
Yohannas A |
AS | COS | |||||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S |
Yohannas A | Chaz A |
AS | COS | ||||
6:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo |
Jazeel T |
Claudia R |
DWH |
AS | COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-G | Flamingo | Jazeel T | Claudia R | DWH | AS | COS | ||||
6:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Anthony C |
Juan G |
Ian P | AS | COS | |||
7:30 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Anthony C | Juan G | Ian P | AS | COS | |||
Tuesday | 12/13/22 | ||||||||||
Annunciation |
St Jerome |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Reggie G | AS |
|||||||
MHOC |
St
Anthony |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | North Community Park |
Amiel L | AS |
|||||||
St
Gregory |
St David |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Pine Island Field | Yohannas A | AS |
|||||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Amiel L |
Shane B Sr |
Carlos A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Amiel L | Shane B Sr | Carlos A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Jazeel T |
Yohannas A |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Yohannas A | Jazeel T | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 12U-B | Nob Hill | 2 |
Anthony C | Claudia R | Isaiah M |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Anthony C | Claudia R | Isaiah M | AS |
COS | |||
Wednesday |
12/14/22 |
||||||||||
Little
Flower |
St
Bernadette |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | C |
Reggie G | AS |
||||||
St Andrew |
St
Bartholomew |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Cancelled w/o notification | SC-RP |
|||||||
St
Coleman |
St David |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Pompano Community Park | Amiel L | AS |
|||||||
All
Saints |
MHOC |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Nob Hill | 2 | Cancelled w/o notification | SC-RP | ||||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | N | Juan G |
Ian P |
Fabio R |
AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Amiel L |
Mohab S |
Chaz A |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Amiel L | Mohab S | Chaz A | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Yohannas A |
Reggie G | Carlos A |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Reggie G | Yohannas A | Carlos A | AS |
COS | |||
Thursday |
12/15/22 |
|||||||||
St
Helen |
Annunciation |
|||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | C |
Yohannas A | AS |
|||||
St
Bartholomew |
St
Bernadette |
|||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | Cancelled | SC-RNP |
||||||
St
Anthony |
St Mark |
|||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Holiday Park | Jazeel T | AS |
||||||
St Helen |
Annunciation |
|||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Mills Pond | C | DWH | AS |
|||||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | N | DWH |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Juan G | Chaz A |
Mohab S |
AS |
COS | ||
6:15 | Instructional | Piper | S | Juan G | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Fabio R |
Shayne B Sr | Carlos A |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Fabio R | Shayne B Sr | Carlos A | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Jazeel T |
Claudia R |
Yohannas A | AS |
COS | ||
7:30 | 14U | Nob Hill | 2 |
Claudia R | Jazeel T | Yohannas A | F-RNP |
COS | ||
Friday |
12/16/2022 |
No | Games | Scheduled | ||||||
Saturday |
12/17/22 |
||||||||||
10:00 | 8U-B | Welleby | DWH |
Chaz A |
Mohab S |
AS |
COS | ||||
11:00 | 8U-G | Welleby | DWH | Chaz A | Mohab S | AS |
COS | ||||
12:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | DWH |
Shane B Jr |
Chaz A |
F-RNP |
COS | |||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | N | DWH | Shane B Jr | Chaz A | AS-FRP |
COS | |||
12:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Peter H |
Shane B Sr |
Mohab S |
AS |
COS | |||
1:00 | 8U-B | Piper | S | Peter H | Shane B Sr | Mohab S | AS |
COS | |||
10:00 | 10U-GT | Flamingo | Yohannas A |
Carlos A |
Sebastian S | AS | COS | ||||
11:00 | 10U-GT | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Carlos A | Sebastian S | AS | COS | ||||
12:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Carlos A | Sebastian S | AS | COS | ||||
1:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Carlos A | Sebastian S | AS | COS | ||||
2:00 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Carlos A | Sebastian S | AS | COS | ||||
10:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Anthony C |
Claudia R |
Fabio R | AS | COS | |||
11:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Claudia R | Anthony C | Fabio R | AS | COS | |||
12:00 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Anthony C | Claudia R | Fabio R | AS | COS | |||
1:00 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Claudia R | Anthony C | Fabio R | AS | COS | |||
2:00 | 12U-G | S A C | B | Anthony C | Claudia R | Fabio R | AS | COS | |||
10:00 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T |
Trillshun B |
Jardel C | AS | COS | |||
11:15 | 17U | Nob Hill | 2 | Trillshun B | Jazeel T | Jardel C | AS | COS | |||
12:30 | 14U-T | Nob Hill | 2 | Jazeel T | Trillshun B | Jardel C | AS | COS | |||
1:45 | 14U-T | Nob Hill | 2 | Trillshun B | Jazeel T | Jardel C | AS | COS | |||
Sunday | 11/6/22 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 12/19/22 | ||||||||||
St Anthony |
St Coleman |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Holiday Park | Jazeel T | AS |
|||||||
Nativity |
MHOC |
||||||||||
3:45 | MS-Soccer | Bamford Park | Mustang | Yohannas A | AS |
||||||
6:15 | 8U-B | Piper | Trillshun B |
Mohab S |
Chaz A |
AS |
|||||
6:15 | 10UG-C | Flamingo |
Yohannas A |
Ian P |
Carlos A |
AS |
|||||
6:15 | 12UG-T | S A C | Jazeel T |
Calvin R |
Claudia R |
AS |
|||||
7:15 | 12UG-T | S A C | Calvin R | Jazeel T | Claudia R | AS |
|||||
Tuesday | 12/20/22 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A |
Mohab S |
Carlos A |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B | Flamingo | Yohannas A | Mohab S | Carlos A | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Amiel L |
Claudia R |
Juan G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | S A C | B | Claudia R | Amiel L | Juan G | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 12U-B | Nob Hill | 2 |
Trillshun B |
Jazeel T |
Ian P |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 14U-T | Nob Hill | 2 |
Jazeel T | Trillshun B | Ian P | AS |
COS | |||
Wednesday |
12/21/22 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 14U-T | Nob Hill | 2 | Calvin R |
Trillshun B |
Reggie G |
COS | AS |
|||
7:30 | 12UG-TC | Nob Hill | 2 | Trillshun B | Calvin R | Reggie G | COS | AS |
|||
Thursday |
12/22/22 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Isaiah M |
Shayne B Sr |
Chaz A | AS |
||||
6:15 | 14U-T-3rd | Nob Hill | 2 |
Trillshun B |
Jazeel T |
Yohannas A |
AS |
||||
7:30 | 14U-TC | Nob Hill | 2 |
Jazeel T | Trillshun B | Yohannas A | AS |
||||
Monday | 1/9/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-B-T | Piper | N |
Claudia R |
Shane B Sr |
Shane B Jr |
AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 8U-B-T | Piper | S |
Jazeel T |
Calvin R |
Reggie G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B-T | Piper | S |
Calvin R |
Jazeel T | Reggie G | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 10U-B-T | Flamingo |
Yohannas A |
Sebastian S |
Juan G |
AS |
COS | ||||
Tuesday | 1/10/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 10U-B-T | Flamingo | Amiel L |
Reggie G |
Sebastian S |
AS |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 10U-B-T | Flamingo | Reggie G | Amiel L | Sebastian S | AS |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12U-B | Nob Hill | 2 |
Calvin R |
Claudia R |
Yohannas A |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 12U-B | Nob Hill | 2 |
Claudia R | Calvin R | Yohannas A | AS |
COS | |||
Wednesday |
1/11/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-B-T | Piper | N | Amiel L | Sebastian S | Juan G |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B-T | Piper | N | Amiel L | Sebastian S | Juan G | AS |
COS | |||
6:15 | 8U-B-T | Piper | S | Jazeel T |
Yohannas A |
Ian P |
AS |
COS | |||
7:15 | 8U-B-T | Piper | S | Yohannas A | Jazeel T | Ian P | AS |
COS | |||
Thursday |
1/12/23 |
||||||||||
7:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Reggie G |
Shane B Sr |
Carlos A |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 10U-B-T | Flamingo | Jazeel T |
Jardel C |
Ian P |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 10U-B-T | Flamingo | Jardel C | Jardel C | Ian P | COS | |||||
6:15 | 12U-T | S A C | B |
Yohannas A | Juan G |
DWH |
COS | ||||
Friday |
1/13/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
1/14/23 |
||||||||||
10:00 | 8U-B-T | Piper | N | Amiel L |
Reggie
G |
Carlos A | AS |
COS | |||
11:00 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Reggie G | Amiel L | Carlos A | AS |
COS | |||
12:00 | 8U-B-T | Piper | N | Amiel L | Reggie G | Carlos A | AS |
COS | |||
10:00 | 10U-B-T | Flamingo | Yohannas A |
Claudia R |
Sebastian S |
AS |
COS | ||||
11:00 | 10U-B-T | Flamingo | Claudia R | Yohannas A | Sebastian S | AS |
COS | ||||
10:00 | 12U-B-T | S A C | B | Calvin R |
Jardel C | Juan G |
AS |
COS | |||
11:00 | 12U-B-T | S A C | B | Jardel C | Calvin R | Juan G | F-RNP |
COS | |||
Sunday | 1/15/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 1/16/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Martin |
Luther |
King |
Day |
||||||||
Tuesday | 1/17/23 | ||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-B-TC | Piper | S | Reggie G | Shayne B Sr | Shayne B Jr | COS | ||||
7:15 | 8U-B-T3rd | Piper | S | Reggie G | Shayne B Sr | Shayne B Jr | COS | ||||
6:15 | 10UB-TC | Flamingo | Amiel L |
Ian P | Carlos A |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 10UB-T-3rd | Flamingo | Amiel L | Ian P | Carlos A | COS | |||||
6:15 | 12U-B-T | S A C | B | Yohannas A |
Claudia R |
DWH |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 12U-B-T | S A C | B | Claudia R | Yohannas A | DWH | COS | ||||
6:15 | 17U-T | Nob Hill | 2 |
Jazeel T |
Jardel C |
Juan G |
COS | ||||
7:15 | 17U-T | Nob Hill | 2 |
Jardel C | Jazeel T | Juan G | COS | ||||
Wednesday |
1/18/23 |
No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Thursday |
1/19/23 |
||||||||||
6:15 | 8U-G | Piper | N | Carlos A |
Juan G |
DWH |
COS | ||||
6:15 | 12UB-TC | S A C | Jazeel T |
Jardel C |
Ian P |
COS | |||||
7:15 | 12UB-T-3rd | S A C | Jardel C | Jazeel T | Ian P | COS | |||||
6:15 | 17U-TC | Nob Hill | Yohannas A |
Claudia R |
Reggie G |
COS | |||||
Friday |
11/20/23 |
No | Games | Scheduled | |||||||
Saturday |
11/21/23 |
||||||||||
10:00 | 8U-G | Piper | N | DWH |
Shayne B Sr |
Shayne B Jr |
COS | ||||
Sunday | 1/22/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||
Monday | 1/23/23 | No |
Games |
Scheduled |
|||||||