Soccer Schedule
 2019 
Schedule
Updated Daily
DO NOT
Text Dave
 
Day
Time
Date
Division
Rules
Field/Court
Sub F/C
**Home**
**Away**
Official
Stat
League
Date 2
Comments
Tuesday
12/10/19
                 
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Anthony
St Mark
-
*
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Bernadette
Annunciation
-
*
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Little Flower
St Helen
-
*
ABCC
*
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
12/11/19
                 
                 
3:45
2
St Bonaventure
St Gregory
-
*
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Jerome
St Helen
-
*
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Annunciation
St Bernadette
-
*
ABCC
*
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
12/12/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St Coleman
St David
-
*
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Helen
Little Flower
-
*
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Anthony
St Bonaventure
-
*
ABCC
*

Resch from

11/7/19

 
 
                 
 
                 
Friday
12/13/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
                     
                     
Past Games                    
                     
                     
                     
 
                 
Monday
9/16/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St Coleman
St Bonaventure
-
AS
ABCC
9/16/19
 
                 
3:45
*
MHOC
St Mark
-
AS
ABCC
9/16/19
 
                 
3:45
*
St Andrew
St Gregory
-
AS
ABCC
9/16/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Tuesday
9/17/19
                 
                 
3:45
2
St Gregory
MHOC
-
AS
ABCC
9/17/19
 
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Anthony
St David
-
AS
ABCC
9/17/19
 
                 
3:45
*
St Mark
All Saints
-
AS
ABCC
9/17/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
9/18/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
9/19/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St David
Nativity
-
AS
ABCC
9/19/19
 
                 
3:45
*
St Coleman
St Andrew
-
AS
ABCC
9/19/19
 
                 
3:45
4
Rained Out
St Bonaventure
Rained Out
St Anthony
-
SC-RO-RNP
ABCC
9/19/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Friday
9/20/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
9/21/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
9/22/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Monday
9/23/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St Coleman
MHOC
-
AS
ABCC
9/23/19
 
                 
3:45
*
St Mark
St Gregory
-
AS
ABCC
9/23/19
 
                 
3:45
*
Nativity
St Bonaventure
-
AS
ABCC
9/23/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Tuesday
9/24/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St Andrew
St Anthony
-
AS
ABCC
9/24/19
 
                 
3:45
2
Cancelled
St Gregory
Cancelled
All Saints
-
SC-RNP
ABCC
9/24/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
9/25/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
MHOC
St Anthony
-
AS
ABCC
9/25/19
 
                 
3:45
*
St Mark
St Coleman
-
AS
ABCC
9/25/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
9/26/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St Andrew
Nativity
-
AS
ABCC
9/26/19
 
                 
3:45
B
St David
All Saints
-
AS
ABCC
9/26/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Friday
9/27/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
9/28/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
9/29/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Monday
9/30/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St Coleman
All Saints
-
AS
ABCC
9/30/19
 
                 
3:45
*
St Mark
St Anthony
-
AS
ABCC
9/30/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Tuesday
10/1/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
MHOC
Nativity
-
SC
ABCC
10/1/19
 
                 
3:45
4
St Bonaventure
St David
-
AS-NR
ABCC
10/1/19
 
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Anthony
St Gregory
-
AS
ABCC
10/1/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
10/2/19
                 
                 
3:45
6
St Gregory
St Coleman
-
AS
ABCC
10/2/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
10/3/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
Nativity
St Mark
-
AS
ABCC
10/3/19
 
                 
3:45
SAC
B
All Saints
St Bonaventure
-
AS
ABCC
10/3/19
 
                 
3:45
*
St David
St Andrew
-
AS
ABCC
10/3/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Friday
10/4/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
10/5/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
10/6/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Monday
10/7/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
Rained Out
St Coleman
Rained Out
Nativity
-
SC-RO-RNP
ABCC
10/7/19
 
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Rained Out
St Anthony
Rained Out
All Saints
-
SC-RO-RNP
ABCC
10/7/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Tuesday
10/8/19
                 
                 
3:45
6
Rained OUt
St Gregory
Rained Out
Nativity
-
SC-RO-RNP
ABCC
10/8/19
 
                 
3:45
*
Rained Out
St Andrew
Rained Out
St Bonaventure
-
SC-RO-RNP
ABCC
10/8/19
 
                 
3:45
*
Rained Out
MHOC
Rained Out
St David
-
SC-RO-RNP
ABCC
10/8/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
10/9/19
                 
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Anthony
St Coleman
-
AS
ABCC
10/9/19
 
                 
3:45
SAC
B
Rained Out
All Saints
Rained Out
St Andrew
-
SC-RO-RNP
ABCC
10/9/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
10/10/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
Rained Out
St David
Rained Out
St Mark
-
SC-RO-RNP
ABCC
10/10/19
 
                 
3:45
4
St Bonaventure
MHOC
-
AS-RO-RP
ABCC
10/10/19
 
                 
3:45
*
St Coleman
Nativity
-
AS
ABCC
10/7/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Friday
10/11/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
10/12/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
10/13/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Monday
10/14/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Tuesday
10/15/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St David
St Coleman
-
AS
ABCC
10/15/19
 
                 
3:45
*
Nativity
All Saints
-
AS
ABCC
10/15/19
 
                 
3:45
*
MHOC
St Andrew
-
AS
ABCC
10/15/19
 
                 
3:45
4
St Bonaventure
St Mark
-
AS-NR-RP
ABCC
10/15/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
10/16/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
10/16/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
10/17/19
                 
                 
3:45
4
St Bonaventure
St Gregory
-
AS
ABCC
10/17/19
 
                 
3:45
SAC
B
All Saints
MHOC
-
AS
ABCC
10/17/19
 
                 
3:45
*
St Andrew
St Mark
-
AS
ABCC
10/17/19
 
                 
3:45
*
Nativity
St Anthony
-
AS
ABCC
10/17/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Friday
10/18/19
                 
this is right field
 
Home
Away
         
3:45
*
St Gregory
St David
-
AS
ABCC
10/18/19
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
10/19/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
10/20/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Monday
10/21/19
                 
                 
3:45
4
St Bonaventure
St Anthony
-
AS
ABCC
9/19/19
Make-up
 
 
                 
 
                 
Tuesday
10/22/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
10/23/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
10/24/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Friday
10/25/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
10/26/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
10/27/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Monday
10/28/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Tuesday

10/29/19

 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
10/30/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
10/31/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
   
Halloween
           
 
                 
Friday
11/1/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
11/2/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
11/3/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Monday
11/4/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
Nativity
St Mark
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
2
St Gregory
St Andrew
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Tuesday
11/5/19
                 
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Anthony
St David
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
4
St Bonaventure
St Coleman
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Cancelled
Annunciation
Cancelled
St Jerome
-
SC-RNP
ABCC
*

Resc to

11/7

 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
11/6/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St Mark
MHOC
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
*
St David
Nativity
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Cancelled
St Jerome
Cancelled
All Saints
-
*
ABCC
SC-RNP
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Cancelled
St Bernadette
Cancelled
Annunciation
-
*
ABCC
SC-RNP
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
11/7/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St Coleman
St Andrew
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Cancelled
All Saints
Cancelled
St Bernadette
-
*
ABCC
*

Resch to

11/21

7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Cancelled
Annunciation
Cancelled
St Jerome
-
*
ABCC
*

Resch from

11-5

 
 
                 
 
                 
Friday
11/8/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
11/9/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
11/10/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Monday
11/11/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
   
Veteran's
Day
         
 
                 
Tuesday
11/12/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
MHOC
St Gregory
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
*
St Mark
St David
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
*
Nativity
St Bonaventure
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
All Saints
St Helen
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Jerome
St Bernadette
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
11/13/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St Andrew
St Anthony
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
*
St David
MHOC
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Annunciation
Little Flower
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Bernadette
All Saints
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
11/14/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
Rained Out
St Coleman
Rained Out
St Gregory
-
SC-RO-RNP
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
4
Rained Out
St Bonaventure
Rained Out
St Mark
-
SC-RO-RNP
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
*
Rained Out
St Andrew
Rained Out
Nativity
-
AS-SC-NN-RP
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Rained Out
Little Flower
Rained Out
St Jerome
-
SC-RO-RNP
ABCC
*
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Friday
11/15/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
11/16/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
11/17/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Monday
11/18/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
MHOC
St Coleman
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
*
St David
St Bonaventure
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Bernadette
Little Flower
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Helen
Annunciation
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Tuesday
11/19/19
                 
                 
3:45
2
St Gregory
St Anthony
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
*
St Mark
St Andrew
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Cancelled
St Jerome
Cancelled
All Saints
-
SC-RNP
ABCC
*
Resch to 11/25
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
11/20/19
                 
                 
3:45
4
St Bonaventure
MHOC
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Anthony
St Coleman
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Little Flower
All Saints
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
11/21/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St David
St Andrew
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
*
Nativity
St Gregory
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Jerome
St Helen
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
All Saints
St Bernadette
-
AS
ABCC
*

Resch From

11/7

 
 
   
 
         
 
                 
Friday
11/22/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
11/23/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
11/24/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Tuesday
11/26/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
11/27/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
11/28/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
    ThanksGiving Day            
 
                 
Friday
11/29/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
11/30/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
12/1/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Monday
12/2/19
                 
                 
3:45
2
St Gregory
St Mark
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Bernadette
Annunciation
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Tuesday
12/3/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
MHOC
St Anthony
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
*
St Andrew
St Bonaventure
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
*
St Colemen
Nativity
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
All Saints
Annunciation
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Wednesday
12/4/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St Andrew
MHOC
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
*
Nativity
St Anthony
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Helen
St Bernadette
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Little Flower
St Jerome
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
4
St Bonaventure
St Mark
-
AS
ABCC
*
11/14 make-up
 
 
                 
 
                 
Thursday
12/5/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
St Mark
St Coleman
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
                 
3:45
2
St Gregory
St David
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
St Helen
All Saints
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
Annunciation
Little Flower
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
 
 
                 
 
                 
Friday
12/6/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Saturday
12/7/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Sunday
12/8/19
 
No
Games
Scheduled
         
 
 
                 
 
                 
Monday
12/9/19
                 
                 
3:45
*
MHOC
Nativity
-
AS
ABCC
*
 
7 V 7
                 
3:45
Turf
C
All Saints
St Jerome
-
AS
ABCC
*